×

NHTI Spring 2018 graduates


Friday, June 08, 2018

The following students graduated from NHTI in Concord during spring term.

Allenstown: Alyssa Abbott, Juergen Horn, Adam Jacobs, Tiffani McIntosh, James Vermillion, Noah Weber, Stephen Wright

Andover: Elizabeth Brooks, Rachael Cahn, Shrief Elmasry, Daisy Elwell, Katrina Hughes, Sarah Turner, Josiah Wagner

Barnstead: Chelsey Riel, Sarah Simoneau, Lynne Alden, Christine Barham, Alex Brickner, Courtnie Clark, Trevor Leadbeater, Rosina Montgomery

Belmont: Makayla Donovan, Gabrielle Guyer, Sabrina Marquis, Eric Osgood, Kristofer Shepard, Samantha Wilson

Boscawen: Sadie Blouin, Sierra Dube, Connor Heath, Karen Mehos, Hannah Pellerin, Emily Ricard

Bow: Jared Fisher, Coltrane Houlis, Alexander Leger, Brian Nesbitt, Corinne O’Flaherty, Emilyn Ramos, Michael Sargent

Bradford: Riley Messer

Bristol: Courtney Devost

Canterbury: Monika Crosby, Alexander Desmarais, Colby Hammond, Jonas Sanborn, Anna Scott, Samantha Zelonis

Chichester: Ha Chu, Angus Jameson, Emily Lawson, Miah Poirier

Concord: Colin Belobrow, Ashley Biron, Avery Bondra, Denys Bowen, Markie Boyce, Samantha Bruce, Klyde Karmello Canabano, Courtney Cullen, Jessica Czaja, Annalise Davis, Brittany Donker, Connor Forsythe, Samantha Groft, Benjamin Harris, Mark Houle, Kimberly Hughes, Rebekah Johnson, Laxmi Khatiwada, Mikayla Kline, Brodey Lajoie, Alana Landry, Amanda Lawler, Shannon Leclair, Troy Luckern, Nandia Manakos, Zachary McComb, Cydney McIntyre, Brooke Mills, Eric Morrill, Michael Mulligan, Marjorie Owen, Madison Palisi, Erica Perkins, Keaton Peterson, Devan Piper, Andrea Pirkey, Justin Quinn, Robin Ramsey, Dylan Sawyer, Subash Shrestha, Kristy Sprague, Kimberly Stewart, Ethan Stockman, Maria Swenson, Brittany Taylor, Madelyn Terry, Ryan Tibbo, Holly Weston, Katherine Wickman, Briana Wright

Danbury: Joel Bowman

Deerfield: Travis Dionne, Keegan Doolan, Camdyn Heikkinen, Avery Kalisz, Jennette Wolfgram

Deering: Gina Costello

Dunbarton: Sandra Morin

Epsom: Tiffani Cotting, Nicole Richardson, Hannah Wiley

Franklin: Brian Morrill, Alex Sims

Gilford: Erica Brough, Jennifer James, Emily Theberge

Gilmanton: Patrick Shields

Henniker: Jaidlyn Clough, Samuel Crawford, Bonnie Farren

Hill: Kimberly Armstrong

Hillsborough: Tristina Douillette, Joseph Kulbacki

Hopkinton: Ryan Hughes, Amanda Prisco, Daniella Taveras, Oleg Zhalkovsky, Megan Rowe, Kathleen Trantham

Laconia: Dean Anderson, Treaver Blake, Kyle Johnson, Danielle Lessard, Timothy Olewine, William Waterman, Matthew Westcott

Loudon: Katie Anderson, Richard Bittle, Ashlee Bliss, Riley Charron, Joseph Dougherty, Misty Martell, Samantha Simino, Joli White

Meredith: Thomas Stewart

New Hampton: Melissa Lyford, Matthew O’Neill

Northfield: Briana Milligan, Trevor Parsons, Cody Roberts

Northwood: Sarah Greer, Sarah Jessurun, Jelasa Nelson, Justin Place, Alec Schleich

Pembroke: Jeremy Caruso, Cassidy Cheney, Jonathan Ebert, Vanessa Lacey

Penacook: Taunya Innie, Casey McDonald, Mackenzie Wright

Pittsfield: Stefani Gauthier, Kyle Hamel, Roger Lawrence

Salisbury: Mikayla Brace, Shania Gehrlein, Alexander MacDuffie

Sanbornton: Kate Archibald, Kaela Hobby-Reichstein

Suncook: Angelica Kitsis

Sutton: Natalie Baker

Tilton: Tracy Cullen, Trudy Kenny, Douglas Newton, Allan Wolf

Warner: Emily Bishop, Elizabeth Charlebois, Rebecca Shannon

Weare: Lucas Anderson, Tennayeh Boisvert, Kristen Caron, Chad Connors, Peter Donison, Shawn Looney, Johannah Lull, Curtis Marden, Jacob McKechnie, Riley Russell, Kiera Witkowski

Webster: Logan Bartlett, Jonathan Croteau, Kacie Paradie