John Stark Regional High School semester 1 honor roll

Published: 2/17/2020 12:50:50 PM

The following students were named to the honor roll for the first semester at John Stark Regional High School in Weare.

Grade 12 high honors: Matthew Abbott, Hunter Allen, Elizabeth Aubin, Eli Bryant, Eve Caplan, Hannah Champagne, Keegan Dunn, Kayden Easter, Rachell Gamache, Jacob Greene, Lily Jensen, Nicholas Kenney, Jillian LaBrecque, Cameron Morse, Naomi Prevo, Clara Richman, Aaron Rizzo, Anna Salisbury, Shelby Sizemore, Jackson Smith, Dominik Sutkus, Chelsea Woodsum

Grade 12 honors: Paige Armitage, Chloe Astholz, Marissa Aucoin, Logan Beliveau, Katie Charlton, Garett Chartier, Daniel Ciarla, Ian Combs, Makayla Couturier, Olivia Desainde, Cordell Drabble, Bowdyn Egner, Avery Forrestall, Dominic Fortin, Aram Fowler, Summer Giroux, John Hagan Jr., Samantha Innerfield, Haylie Johnson, Alexander Kiley, Stevie-Ray Lalli, Jordan Lamarre, Cabot Lineberry, Allan Lunt, Lucas Marquardt, Madison Martin, Arianna Maxwell, Sierra McDonald, Marcus McFall, Hailey McKillop, Christopher Metcalf, Colby Michaud, Caitlin Mooney, Jessica Nitzschke, Brett Patnode, Richard Phipps Jr., Carter Pike, Camryn Plaza, Kathryn Reph, Abigail Sahlin, Christopher Seaver, Hailey Turcotte-Hallee, Jackson Ugarte, Joseph Wegman, Caroline Wetherbee, Rebecca Wetherbee, Lauren Zervos

Grade 11 high honors: Madeline Aucoin, Elizabeth Barnes, Noelle Barrieau, Brianna Bodner, Ivy Brooks, Nathan Chasse, William Connor, Elizabeth Downing, Delaney Forrestall, Margaret Girardet, Lauren Guerrette, Ethan Hauptman, Brianna Meisser, Isaac Michael, Brooke Patnode, Brady Phillibotte, Brianna Pinter

Grade 11 honors: Joshua Albert, Caysen Allard, Quinn Antle, Taryn Arel, Christopher Audet, Kira Bergeron, Ashley Blodgett, Nathaniel Boddy, Caleb Bojarsky, Braileigh Booker, Zachary Bowes, Christopher Brennan, Riley Brooks, Valentina Capponi, Andra Dagenais, Olivia Dame, Trinity DiLibero, Madison Dionne, Victoria Drake, Erin Duhaime, Hannah Dupont, Jake Eisan, Laura Gasparikova, Evan Gendron, Kayli Gilman, Madeline Goulet, Spencer Grant, Arianna Guay, Alexandra Hardcastle, Julian Henry, Daniel Hilyard, Jaiziah Hooper, Brooke Hurlburt, Brady Johnson, Spencer Keane, Daehee Kim, Evan Lamphere, Josselyn LeBlanc, Connor Little, Cameron Lombard, Riley Lord, Cody Lucier, Nicholas Lundeen, Nathan Marquis, Gianna Massaro, Madison McDonald, Benjamin McKean, Devin Menard, Orry Murdough, Matthew Nichols, Cloe Palladino, Seth Paton, Marcus Paveglio, Izaiah Pihl, Sydney Pollard, Cooper Rivers, Stephanie Rodonis, Isabella Roy, Alana Sevigny, Nicholas Silvernail, Lillian Stogner, Devon Stromak, Autumn Teixeira, Alyssa Villemaire, Kacie Weston, Ella Wilder, Abigail Wing, Luke Winslow

Grade 10 high honors: Brooke Blackburn, Gracie Bolduc, Kaitlyn Bossart, Grace Caplan, Bailey Carignan, Ketan Fournier, Terry Greene, Abigail Guillemette, Carina Keirstead, Alyson Kenney, Ian Lavertu, Sophia Lemay, Brianna Lynn, Kaylee Montgomery, Emaly Roy, Sunnie Steinbach, Arden Ulmer

Grade 10 honors: Tatlyn Andrews, Hayden Bailey, Bonnie Bragdon, Noah Brent, Thomas Bryant, Austin Burkhamer, Annabelle Charette, Jazmyn Curry, Brienne Duhamel, Emma Edwards, Zachary Fifield, Brandon Firman, Jillian Gagnon, Ivy Gingras, Lexi Guimond, Maria Hagar, Linsey Hagman, Evelyn Hallee-Cardoso, Jayna Henry, Logan Hinse, Myles Hooper, Owen Jones, Alycia Keane, Sky Knapp, Brianna Langdon, Jordyn Lemay, Colby Lineberry, Jack Malone, Trevor Marion, Matthew Mulet, Miles Murray, Jaden Nelson, Nicholas Osborne, Devin Patterson, Natalie Patterson, Isabella Pelletier, Zoe Phelps, Logan Pike, Kyle Provencher, Alexis Rinker, Christopher Roy, William Savoy, Nolan Scott, Andrea Seaver, Terry Seymour, Jackson Souther, Diana Stafford, Keegan Werner, Cadence Williams

Grade 9 high honors: Lauren Ballou, Jaida Beaulieu, Julia Briggaman, Kiera Briggaman, Rebecca Carson, Emma Dobbins, Ruby Dykstra, Aubrey Fischer, Kadie Forrestall, Sarah Guillemette, Olivia Hargreaves, Rose Kosciuszek, Hailey Michaud, Jacqueline O’Donnell, Madison Pachico, Nathaniel Peters, Katelyn Pinter, Andrew Raskett, Ryan Remillard, Lydia Richman, Natalie Smith, Wyatt Sohl, Samantha Veilleux, Sage Zahornacky

Grade 9 honors: Robert Arnold, Jackson Barnes, Caleb Beaupre, Seth Boden, Liam Burgess, Landon Carbone, Emma Cate, Kamryn Chretien, Helen Connor, Annileah Coubrough, Luke Couture, Courtney Cranshaw, Jackson Davis, Vincent Draleaus, Skyler Dugre, Quentin Fairo, Reagan Fischer, Lucas Fitts, Molly Gamache, Kadyn Gauthier, Brandon Goodwin, Logan Grant, Adrianna Grenier, Carlee Harder, Jennifer Jezierski, Aidan Johnson, Miles Lanier, Camden Lapointe, Molly LeBrun, Dominic Massaro, Anastacia Matveev, Sophia McGinty, Kaitlynn McKillop, Adam Morrissette, Hayden Nunley, Daniel O’Brien, Sydney Olsen, Emma Pelletier, Sophia Pollard, Madison Porth, Benjamin Prescott, Jonathan Purdue, Ryan Redman, Jack Ries, Isabella Rouse, Megan Rousseau, Thomas Shaw, Gabrielle Souther, Griffin Spring, Brooke Sterling, Zoey Tadlock, Abe Twomey, Phoebe Walsh, Athena Warren-Foote, Ava Weeks, Alexys Wheeler, Hannah Wing, Bryton Winter




Concord Monitor Office

1 Monitor Drive
Concord,NH 03301
603-224-5301

 

© 2019 Concord Monitor
Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy