×

Shaker Regional school district bus routes for 2018-19


Tuesday, August 28, 2018

The following are First Student bus routes for Shaker Regional school district for the 2018-19 year.

Route 1 –  Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Pickup

6:51 South Road @ #459

Straight onto Jamestown Road

6:56 Jamestown Road @ Deware Drive

6:58 Jamestown Road @ Range Road

6:58 Jamestown Road @ #290

LT onto Gardener’s Grove Road

7:00 Gardner’s Grove Road @ #4

7:01 Gardner’s Grove Road @ Pine Grove Road

LT onto Pine Grove Road – T/A

7:02 Pine Grove Road @ #19

RT onto Gardener’s Grove Road – LT onto Jamestown Road

7:04 Jamestown Road @ #339

7:05 Jamestown Road @ #409

RT onto Union Road

7:07 Union Road @ Grey Rocks Road

7:07 Union Road @ #689

7:08 Union Road @ #672

7:09 Union Road @ Maynard Drive

7:10 Union Road @ Karen Drive

RT onto Hurricane Road – LT onto Seavey Road

7:15 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive - Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

7:25 Belmont Middle School

Route 1 – Belmont Elementary School Pickup

7:58 Shaker Road @ #51*

7:59 Shaker Road @ #66

8:00 Shaker Road @ #99

8:01 Shaker Road @ #156

LT onto South Road

8:02 South Road @ Wareing Road*

T/A @ Wareing Road - Straight onto South Road - RT onto Meadow Lane

8:07 Meadow Lane @ #21

RT onto South Road - Straight onto Jamestown Road

8:12 Jamestown Road @ Range Road*

8:13 Jamestown Road @ #290

LT onto Gardner’s Grove Road

8:15 Gardner’s Grove Road @ #28

LT onto Pine Grove Road - T/A @ Cul-de-Sac

8:16 Pine Grove Road @ #19*

8:17 Pine Grove Road @ #16*

RT onto Gardner’s Grove Road - LT onto Jamestown Road

8:19 Jamestown Road @ #339

8:20 Jamestown Road @ #400*

8:21 Jamestown Road @ #407

RT onto Union Road

8:23 Union Road @ Grey Rocks Road

8:24 Union Road @ #672

8:25 Union Road @ Karen Drive*

RT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street – Onto Rte. 140

8:35 Belmont Elementary School

Route 1 - Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:40 Leave Belmont Middle School

LT onto School Street – LT onto Main Street – Straight onto Shaker Road

RT onto South Road

2:43 South Road @ #459

2:45 South Road @ Meadow Lane

RT onto Rte. 140 – Straight onto Jamestown Road

2:48 Jamestown Road @ Deware Drive

2:50 Jamestown Road @ Range Road

2:50 Jamestown Road @ #290

LT onto Gardner’s Grove Road

2:51 Gardner’s Grove Road @ #42

2:52 Gardner’s Grove Road @ Pine Grove Road

LT onto Pine Grove Road – T/A

2:53 Pine Grove Road @ #19

RT onto Gardner’s Grove Road – LT onto Jamestown Road

2:55 Jamestown Road @ #339

2:55 Jamestown Road @ #400*

2:56 Jamestown Road @ #407

2:57 Jamestown Road @ Union Road

RT onto Union Road

2:58 Union Road @ Grey Rocks Road

2:59 Union Road @ #683

3:00 Union Road @ #672

3:01 Union Road @ Karen Drive

RT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street – Onto Rte. 140

3:16 Belmont Elementary School

Route 1 – Belmont Elementary School Return

3:22 Leave Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 - LT onto Main Street – Onto Shaker Road

3:25 Shaker Road @ #51*

3:26 Shaker Road @ #66

3:27 Shaker Road @ #99

3:28 Shaker Road @ #156

3:29 Shaker Road @ #204*

T/A @ Old Gilmanton Road

3:30 South Road @ Wareing Road

LT onto South Road - RT onto Meadow Lane

3:35 Meadow Lane @ #21

RT onto South Road - Straight onto Jamestown Road

3:41 Jamestown Road @ Range Road*

3:42 Jamestown Road @ #290

LT onto Gardner’s Grove Road

3:44 Gardner’s Grove Road @ #28

LT onto Pine Grove Road - T/A @ Cul-De-Sac

3:45 Pine Grove Road @ #19*

3:46 Pine Grove Road @ #16*

RT onto Gardner’s Grove Road - LT onto Jamestown Road

3:47 Jamestown Road @ #339

3:48 Jamestown Road @ #400*

3:49 Jamestown Road @ #407

RT onto Union Road

3:50 Union Road @ Grey Rocks Road

3:51 Union Road @ #672

3:52 Union Road @ Karen Drive*

Route 2 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Pickup

6:33 Rte. 106 @ #187

6:34 Rte. 106 @ #133

6:35 Rte. 106 @ Noyes Road

RT onto Rte. 107

6:36 Rte. 107 @ #1

6:37 Rte. 107 @ #32

6:38 Rte. 107 @ #35

6:38 Rte. 107 @ Maple Hill Apts.

6:40 Rte. 107 @ #274

6:41 Rte. 107 @ #294

6:42 Rte. 107 @ #377

6:43 Rte. 107 @ Potter Road

6:44 Rte. 107 @ #442

6:45 Rte. 107 @ Jodi Drive

LT onto Hoadley Road

6:46 Hoadley Road @ #21

6:46 Hoadley Road @ #28

6:47 Hoadley Road @ #153

6:47 Hoadley Road @ #173

6:48 Hoadley Road @ #191

6:49 Hoadley Road @ #222

6:49 Hoadley Road @ #223

6:50 Hoadley Road @ #237

6:51 Hoadley Road @ Durrell Mountain Road

RT onto Durrell Mountain Road

6:52 Durrell Mountain Road @ #280

6:53 Durrell Mountain Road @ #302

T/A @ end of Durrell Mountain Road

6:56 Durrell Mountain Road @ #183

6:57 Durrell Mountain Road @ #135

6:58 Durrell Mountain Road @ Swallow Rod

6:58 Durrell Mountain Road @ #69

6:59 Durrell Mountain Road @ #32

7:00 Durrell Mountain Road @ #42

7:01 Durrell Mountain Road @ #9

RT onto Rte. 107 – RT onto Cotton Hill Road – RT onto Vineyard Way

7:02 Vineyard Way @ #33

7:03 Vineyard Way @# 49

LT onto Cotton Hill Road – RT onto Rte. 107 - LT onto Leavitt Road

7:05 Leavitt Road @ #261

7:06 Leavitt Road @ Federal Street

7:06 Leavitt Road @ #128

7:07 Leavitt Road @ Boulder Drive

7:07 Leavitt Road @ Stonington Drive

7:08 Leavitt Road @ #31

7:08 Leavitt Road @ Edwards Road

7:09 Leavitt Road @ Greenwood Drive

LT onto Rte. 106

7:11 Rte. 106 @ Corriveau Way

RT onto Seavey Road

7:15 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street - RT onto Monument Drive

Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street - LT onto Memorial Drive

7:20 Belmont Middle School

Route 2 – Belmont Elementary School Pickup

7:58 Rte. 106 @ #187

7:59 Rte. 106 @ #195

8:00 Rte. 106 @ #133

RT onto Rte. 107

8:07 Rte. 107 @ #1

8:08 Rte. 107 @ #32

8:09 Rte. 107 @ Maple Hill Drive*

8:11 Rte. 107 @ Old Marsh Hill Road*

8:12 Rte. 107 @ #274*

8:13 Rte. 107 @ Potter Road

8:14 Rte. 107 @ #544

LT onto Hoadley Road

8:17 Hoadley Road @ #94*

8:18 Hoadley Road @ #222

RT onto Durrell Mountain Road

8:19 Durrell Mountain Road @ #297*

8:19 Durrell Mountain Road @ #305*

T/A

8:22 Durrell Mountain Road @ #183

8:23 Durrell Mountain Road @ #135

8:23 Durrell Mountain Road @ #131*

8:24 Durrell Mountain Road @ Swallow Road

8:25 Durrell Mountain Road @ #9

RT onto Rte. 107 – RT onto Cotton Hill Road – RT onto Vineyard Way

8:26 Vineyard Way @ #49

LT onto Cotton Hill Road – RT onto Rte. 107 - LT onto Leavitt Road

8:30 Leavitt Road @ #261

8:31 Leavitt Road @ #149

LT onto Rte. 106

8:32 Rte. 106 @ #356

LT onto Rte. 140

8:37 Belmont Elementary School

Route 2 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:40 Leave Belmont Middle School

RT onto Concord Street – Onto Main Street – RT onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Rte. 106

2:47 Rte. 106 @ #187

2:48 Rte. 106 @ #133

2:49 Rte. 106 @ Noyes Road

RT onto Rte. 107

2:54 Rte. 107 @ #1

2:54 Rte. 107 @ #32

2:55 Rte. 107 @ #35

2:55 Rte. 107 @ Maple Hill Apts.

2:57 Rte. 107 @ #274

2:58 Rte. 107 @ #294

2:59 Rte. 107 @ #317

3:00 Rte. 107 @ #377

3:01 Rte. 107 @ Potter Road

3:02 Rte. 107 @ #442

3:03 Rte. 107 @ Jodi Drive

LT onto Hoadley Road

3:04 Hoadley Road @ #21

3:04 Hoadley Road @ #28

3:05 Hoadley Road @ #173

3:06 Hoadley Road @ #191

3:07 Hoadley Road @ #222

3:07 Hoadley Road @ #223

3:08 Hoadley Road @ #237

3:09 Hoadley Road @ Durrell Mountain Road

RT onto Durrell Mountain Road

3:10 Durrell Mountain Road @ #280

3:11 Durrell Mountain Road @ #297

3:11 Durrell Mountain Road @ #302

T/A @ Durrell Mountain Road

3:14 Durrell Mountain Road @ #183

3:15 Durrell Mountain Road @ #135

3:15 Durrell Mountain Road @ Swallow Road

3:16 Durrell Mountain Road @ #69

3:17 Durrell Mountain Road @ #42

3:18 Durrell Mountain Road @ #32

3:19 Durrell Mountain Road @ #9

RT onto Rte. 107 – RT onto Cotton Hill Road – RT onto Vineyard Way

3:21 Vineyard Way @ #49

LT onto Cotton Hill Road – RT onto Rte. 107 - LT onto Leavitt Road

3:24 Leavitt Road @ #261

3:25 Leavitt Road @ Federal Street

3:26 Leavitt Road @ Boulder Drive

3:27 Leavitt Road @ Stonington Drive

3:28 Leavitt Road @ #31

3:28 Leavitt Rood @ #29

3:29 Leavitt Road @ Edwards Road

3:30 Leavitt Road @ Greenwood Drive

LT onto Rte. 106

3:32 Rte. 106 @ Corriveau Way

LT onto Rte. 140

3:36 Belmont Elementary School

Belmont 2 – Belmont Elementary School Return

3:40 Leave Belmont Elementary

LT onto Rte. 140 – RT onto Rte. 106 –RT onto Leavitt Road

RT onto Rte. 106

3:47 Rte. 106 @ #187

3:48 Rte. 106 @ #195

3:49 Rte. 106 @ #133

RT onto Rte. 107

3:53 Rte. 107 @ #1

3:54 Rte. 107 @ #32

3:55 Rte. 107 @ Maple Hill Apartments*

3:56 Rte. 107 @ Old Marsh Hill Road*

3:57 Rte. 107 @ #274*

3:59 Rte. 107 @ Potter Road

3:59 Rte. 107 @ #544

LT onto Hoadley Road

4:01 Hoadley Road @ #94*

4:02 Hoadley Road @ #120

4:03 Hoadley Road @ #222

RT onto Durrell Mountain Road

4:04 Durrell Mountain Road @ #297*

4:05 Durrell Mountain Road @ #305*

T/A

4:08 Durrell Mountain Road @ #183

4:09 Durrell Mountain Road @ #135

4:09 Durrell Mountain Road @ #131*

4:10 Durrell Mountain Road @ Swallow Road

4:11 Durrell Mountain Road @ #9

RT onto Rte. 107 – RT onto Cotton Hill Road – RT onto Vineyard Way

4:12 Vineyard Way @ #49

LT onto Cotton Hill Road – RT onto Rte. 107 -LT onto Leavitt Road

4:14 Leavitt Road @ #261

4:15 Leavitt Road @ #149

LT onto Rte. 106

4:17 Rte. 106 @ #356

Route 3 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Pickup

6:49 Plummer Hill Road @ #120

6:50 Plummer Hill Road @ #91

6:51 Plummer Hill Road @ #70

6:51 Plummer Hill Road @ #69

6:52 Plummer Hill Road @ Orchard Hill Road*

6:53 Plummer Hill Road @ #39

6:54 Plummer Hill Road @ #6

Straight onto Bishop Road

6:56 Bishop Road @ North Brook Road

6:56 Bishop Road @ Winter Street

6:58 Bishop Road @ Mile Hill Road

LT onto Mile Hill Road - RT onto Horne Road

6:59 Horne Road @ #369

6:59 Horne Road @ #279

7:02 Horne Road @ #249

7:03 Horne Road @ #188

7:04 Horne Road @ #148

7:05 Horne Road @ #22

7:05 Horne Road @ #8

LT onto Union Road – LT onto Bean Hill Road

7:07 Bean Hill Road @ #60

7:07 Bean Hill Road @ #80

7:08 Bean Hill Road @ #97

7:09 Bean Hill Road @ #149

7:10 Bean Hill Road @ #211

7:10 Bean Hill Road @ Duso Road

7:11 Bean Hill Road @ #247

7:13 Bean Hill Road @ #394

7:13 Bean Hill Road @ #395

RT onto Seavey Road

7:16 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – RT onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

7:20 Belmont Middle School

Route 3 – Belmont Elementary School Pickup

7:44 Leavitt Road @ #31

7:44 Leavitt Road @ #39

7:45 Leavitt Road @ Stonington Drive

7:46 Leavitt Road @ Boulder Drive

7:48 Leavitt Road @ Federal Street

LT onto Plummer Hill Road - RT onto Leavitt Road - RT onto Plummer Hill Road

7:50 Plummer Hill Road @ #70

7:50 Plummer Hill Road @ #71

7:51 Plummer Hill Road @ #67*

7:52 Plummer Hill Road @ #46

7:53 Plummer Hill Road @ Orchard Hill Road

7:53 Plummer Hill Road @ #39

RT onto Rte. 106 - RT onto Old Prescott Hill Road 2nd entrance

7:56 Old Prescott Hill Road @ Randlett Road

LT onto Overlook Road – RT onto Plummer Hill Road

Straight onto Bishop Road

7:58 Bishop Road @ North Brook Road*

7:58 Bishop Road @ Winter Street *

7:59 Bishop Road @ Mile Hill Road*

LT onto Mile Hill Road

8:00 Mile Hill Road @ #87*

RT onto Horne Road

8:01 Horne Road @ #280

8:02 Horne Road @ #190

8:03 Horne Road @ #123*

8:04 Horne Road @ Dutile Road*

8:05 Horne Road @ #28*

LT onto Union Road - LT onto Bean Hill Road

8:06 Bean Hill Road @ #101*

8:08 Bean Hill Road @ #193*

8:09 Bean Hill Road @ #209

8:09 Bean Hill Road @ #211

8:10 Bean Hill Road @ #254

8:11 Bean Hill Road @ #342*

8:12 Bean Hill Road @ #398*

LT onto Seavey Road – RT onto Rte. 106 – LT onto Rte. 140

RT onto Main Street – RT onto Rte. 140

8:33 Belmont Elementary

Route 3 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:41 Leave Belmont Middle School

RT onto Concord Street – Onto Main Street – RT onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Rte. 106

RT onto Leavitt Road – LT onto Plummer Hill Road

2:51 Plummer Hill Road @ #120

2:52 Plummer Hill Road @ #91

2:53 Plummer Hill Road @ #70

2:53 Plummer Hill Road @ #69

2:54 Plummer Hill Road @ Orchard Hill Road

2:54 Plummer Hill Road @ #39

2:55 Plummer Hill Road @ #6

Straight onto Bishop Road

2:57 Bishop Road @ North Brook Road

2:57 Bishop Road @ Winter Street

2:58 Bishop Road @ Mile Hill Road

LT onto Mile Hill Road

2:58 Mile Hill Road @ #81

RT onto Horne Road

3:00 Horne Road @ #369

3:01 Horne Road @ #279

3:02 Horne Road @ #249

3:02 Horne Road @ #188

3:03 Horne Road @ #148

3:04 Horne Road @ #22

3:04 Horne Road @ #8

LT onto Union Road – LT onto Bean Hill

3:06 Bean Hill Road @ #60

3:06 Bean Hill Road @ #80

3:07 Bean Hill Road @ #93

3:07 Bean Hill Road @ #97

3:08 Bean Hill Road @ #149

3:08 Bean Hill Road @ #152

3:09 Bean Hill Road @ #211

3:09 Bean Hill Road @ Duso Road

3:10 Bean Hill Road @ #247

3:12 Bean Hill Road @ #394

3:12 Bean Hill Road @ #395

LT onto Seavey Road – RT onto Rte. 106 – LT onto Rte. 140

3:20 Belmont Elementary School

Route 3 – Belmont Elementary School Return

3:25 Leave Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 – RT onto Rte. 106 – RT onto Leavitt Road

3:32 Leavitt Road @ #31

3:32 Leavitt Road @ #39

3:33 Leavitt Road @ Stonington Drive

3:34 Leavitt Road @ Boulder Drive

3:35 Leavitt Road @ Federal Street

LT onto Plummer Hill Road

3:37 Plummer Hill Road @ #70

3:37 Plummer Hill Road @ #71

3:38 Plummer Hill Road @ #67*

3:39 Plummer Hill Road @ #46

3:40 Plummer Hill Road @ Orchard Hill Road

3:40 Plummer Hill Road @ #39

RT onto Rte. 106 – RT onto Old Prescott Hill Road

3:45 Prescott Hill Road @ Randlett Road

LT onto Overlook Road – RT onto Plummer Hill Road - Straight onto Bishop Road

3:48 Bishop Road @ Northbrook Road*

3:48 Bishop Road @ Winter Street*

3:49 Bishop Road @ Mile Hill Road

LT onto Mile Hill Road

3:50 Mile Hill Road @ #87*

RT onto Horne Road

3:52 Horne Road @ #280

3:54 Horne Road @ #190

3:54 Horne Road @ #123*

3:56 Horne Road @ #28*

LT onto Union Road – LT onto Bean Hill Road

3:58 Bean Hill Road @ #93*

3:58 Bean Hill Road @ #101*

3:59 Bean Hill Road @ #149

4:00 Bean Hill Road @ #193

4:01 Bean Hill Road @ #209

4:02 Bean Hill Road @ #211*

4:03 Bean Hill Road @ #254

4:04 Bean Hill Road @ #342*

4:05 Bean Hill Road @ #398*

Route 4 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Pickup

6:34 Rte. 106 @ Lakewood Drive

LT onto Dutile Road

6:37 Dutile Road @ Hubble Road

6:38 Dutile Road @ #162

RT onto Hunter Court

6:39 Hunter Court @ #26

6:39 Hunter Court @ #34

Around Cul-De-Sac - LT onto Dutile Road

6:40 Dutile Road @ Christy Lane

6:41 Dutile Road @ #191

RT onto Lamprey Road

6:42 Lamprey Road @ Edith Lane

RT onto Rte. 106

6:58 Rte. 106 @ #548

RT onto Seavey Road

6:59 Seavey Road @ High Crest Drive

7:00 Seavey Road @ #106

7:01 Seavey Road @ #118

7:02 Seavey Road @ #161

7:02 Seavey Road @ #173

LT onto Wildlife Boulevard

7:04 Wildlife Boulevard @ #88

7:05 Wildlife Boulevard @ #3

RT onto Rte. 106

7:07 Rte. 106 @ #1078

T/A at Dog Track – RT onto Rte. 106

7:09 Rte. 106 @ #1213

7:10 Rte. 106 @ #977

7:11 Rte. 106 @ Judkins Drive

7:11 Rte. 106 @ Hill Street

7:12 Rte. 106 @ Badger Glen Drive

7:15 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street - RT onto Monument Drive

RT onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street - LT onto Memorial Drive

7:20 Belmont Middle School

Route 4 – Belmont Elementary School Pickup

8:01 Rte. 106 @ Gerrick Lane

8:02 Rte. 106 @ #977

8:04 Rte. 106 @ Judkins Drive

8:04 Rte. 106 @ Hill Street*

8:07 Rte. 106 @ Haven Lane

8:09 Rte. 106 @ Lakewood Drive

LT onto Dutile Road

8:11 Dutile Road @ #30*

8:12 Dutile Road @ #43

8:13 Dutile Road @ Hubble Road

8:14 Dutile Road @ #149

8:14 Dutile Road @ #156

RT onto Hunter Court

8:15 Hunter Court @ #26

8:15 Hunter Court @ #27

8:16 Hunter Court @ Dutile Road

LT onto Dutile Road – RT onto Lamprey Road

8:18 Lamprey Road @ Edith Lane

RT onto Rte. 106

8:20 Rte. 106 @ #548

RT onto Seavey Road

8:21 Seavey Road @ #32*

8:22 Seavey Road @ Highcrest Drive

8:23 Seavey Road @ #161

LT onto Wildlife Boulevard

8:24 Wildlife Boulevard @ #88*

8:24 Wildlife Boulevard @ #89*

8:25 Wildlife Boulevard @ #3

RT onto Rte. 106

8:26 Rte. 106 @ #762*

LT onto Rte. 140

8:35 Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 – RT onto Rte. 106

8:45 Base

Route 4 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:40 Leave Belmont Middle School

LT onto School Street – RT onto Main Street – RT onto Rte. 106

2:42 Rte. 106 @ #1078

RT onto Stone Road

2:43 Stone Road @ #16

LT onto Rte. 106

2:46 Rte. 106 @ #1213

2:47 Rte. 106 @ #977

2:49 Rte. 106 @ Judkins Drive

2:49 Rte. 106 @ Hill Street

2:50 Rte. 106 @ Perkins Road

2:51 Rte. 106 @ Badger Glen

2:52 Rte. 106 @ #785

2:54 Rte. 106 @ Lakewood Drive

LT onto Dutile Road

2:56 Dutile Road @ Hubble Road

2:57 Dutile Road @ #162

RT onto Hunter Court

2:58 Hunter Court @ #26

2:58 Hunter Court @ #34

LT onto Dutile Road

2:59 Dutile Road @ Christy Lane

3:00 Dutile Road @ #191

RT onto Lamprey Road

3:01 Lamprey Road @ Edith Lane

RT onto Rte. 106

3:03 Rte. 106 @ #548

RT onto Seavey Road

3:05 Seavey Road @ #106

3:06 Seavey Road @ #118

3:07 Seavey Road @ #161

LT onto Wildlife Boulevard

3:08 Wildlife Boulevard @ #170

3:09 Wildlife boulevard @ #88

3:10 Wildlife Boulevard @ #3

RT onto Rte. 106 - LT onto Rte. 140

3:15 Belmont Elementary School

Route 4 – Belmont Elementary School Return

3:22 Leave Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Rte. 106 - T/A @ Dog Track – RT onto Rte. 106

3:29 Rte. 106 @ Gerrick Lane*

3:30 Rte. 106 @ #977*

3:32 Rte. 106 @ Judkins Drive

3:33 Rte. 106 @ Hill Street*

3:36 Rte. 106 @ Haven Lane

3:37 Rte. 106 @ Lakewood Drive*

LT onto Dutile Road

3:39 Dutile Road @ #30*

3:40 Dutile Road @ #43*

3:41 Dutile Road @ Hubble Road

3:42 Dutile Road @ #149*

RT onto Hunter Court

3:43 Hunter Court @ #26

3:43 Hunter Court @ #27

Around Cul-De-Sac

3:44 Hunter Court @ Dutile Road

LT onto Dutile Road - RT onto Lamprey Road - RT onto Rte. 106

3:46 Rte. 106 @ #548

RT onto Seavey Road

3:48 Seavey Road @ #32*

3:49 Seavey Road @ Highcrest Drive

3:50 Seavey Road @ #161

LT onto Wildlife Boulevard

3:52 Wildlife Boulevard @ #88*

3:52 Wildlife boulevard @ #89*

3:53 Wildlife Boulevard @ #3

RT onto Rte. 106

3:54 Rte. 106 @ #762*

Route 5 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Pickup

6:45 Bean Hill Road @ #193

RT onto Union Road

6:49 Union Road @ #181

RT onto Ladd Hill Road - RT onto Arlene Drive

6:50 Arlene Drive @ #81

6:50 Arlene Drive @ #59

6:51 Arlene Drive @ #44

6:51 Arlene Drive @ #18

LT onto Union Road

6:54 Union Road @ Mallard’s Landing

6:56 Union Road @ #349

6:53 Union Road @ #374

RT onto Fox Hill Road

6:55 Fox Hill Road @ Rail Road Avenue

T/A – Out Fox Hill Road – RT onto Union Road

6:58 Union Road @ #382

RT onto Woodland Drive

7:00 Woodland Drive @ #77

7:00 Woodland Drive @ #80

RT onto Jefferson Road

7:01 Jefferson Road @ #70

7:02 Jefferson Road @ #75

7:02 Jefferson Road @ #76

T/A before RR Xing – RT onto Jefferson Road

7:03 Jefferson Road @ #69

7:04 Jefferson Road @ #46

RT onto Union Road

7:05 Union Road @ #487

7:06 Union Road @ #505

7:06 Union Road @ #512

7:07 Union Road @ #514

7:07 Union Road @ #516

LT onto Hurricane Road

7:08 Hurricane Road @ #22

7:09 Hurricane Road @ #99

7:09 Hurricane Road @ #104

7:10 Hurricane Road @ #139

7:12 Hurricane Road @ #246

7:13 Hurricane Road @ #347

7:14 Hurricane Road @ #386

7:14 Hurricane Road @ #438

7:14 Hurricane Road @ Drouin Drive

LT onto Seavey Road

7:15 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street

7:18 Church Street @ #45

7:18 Church Street @ #36

7:18 Church Street @ #19

RT onto Monument Drive- RT onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

7:20 Belmont Middle School

Route 5 – Belmont Elementary School Pickup

7:55 Church Street @ Fellow Mills Road

Onto Hurricane Road – RT onto Union Road

8:00 Union Road @ #505

8:00 Union Road @ #487

RT onto Arlene Drive

8:01 Arlene Drive @ #44

8:02 Arlene Drive @ #69*

8:03 Arlene Drive @ #81

LT onto Ladd Hill – LT onto Union Road

8:04 Union Road @ #168

8:05 Union Road @ Mallards Landing

8:06 Union Road @ #231

RT onto Fox Hill Road

8:07 Fox Hill Road @ #58*

8:08 Fox Hill Road @ Railroad Avenue*

T/A – LT onto Fox Hill Road – RT onto Union Road

8:09 Union Road @ #381

RT onto Woodland Drive

8:10 Woodland Drive @ #30*

8:10 Woodland Drive @ #36*

8:11 Woodland Drive @ #62*

8:12 Woodland Drive @ #80*

RT onto Jefferson Road

8:13 Jefferson Road @ #75*

T/A @ before Railroad Tracks

8:15 Jefferson Drive @ #46

RT onto Union Road

8:17 Union Road @ #512

8:17 Union Road @ #514

8:18 Union Road @ #524

LT onto Hurricane Road

8:19 Hurricane Road @ #22*

8:20 Hurricane Road @ #80*

8:20 Hurricane Road @ #83*

8:21 Hurricane Road @ #126*

8:22 Hurricane Road @ #148*

8:23 Hurricane Road @ #246*

8:24 Hurricane Road @ #313

8:25 Hurricane Road @ #438*

8:26 Hurricane Road @ Drouin Drive

Onto Church Street

8:27 Church Street @ #85

8:28 Church Street @ Heavenly Sonshine

8:32 Belmont Elementary School

Route 5 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:38 Leave Belmont Middle School

LT onto School Street – RT onto Main Street – LT onto Monument Drive

2:40 Monument Drive @ Church Street

LT onto Church Street

2:41 Church Street @ #45

2:41 Church Street @ Heavenly Sonshine

Onto Hurricane Road

2:43 Hurricane Road @ Drouin Drive

2:43 Hurricane Road @ #438

2:44 Hurricane Road @ #386

2:44 Hurricane Road @ #347

2:45 Hurricane Road @ #327

2:45 Hurricane Road @ #246

2:48 Hurricane Road @ #104

2:48 Hurricane Road @ #99

2:50 Hurricane Road @ #22

RT onto Union Road

2:54 Union Road @ #512

2:54 Union Road @ #505

2:55 Union Road @ #471

LT onto Jefferson Road

2:56 Jefferson Road @ #38

2:57 Jefferson Road @ #46

2:58 Jefferson Road @ #69

2:58 Jefferson Road @ #70

2:59 Jefferson Road @ #75

2:59 Jefferson Road @ #76

T/A before RR Xing – RT onto Jefferson Road - LT onto Woodland Drive

3:01 Woodland Drive @ #80

3:01 Woodland Drive @ #77

3:02 Woodland Drive @ #53

LT onto Union Road

3:03 Union Road @ #382

LT onto Fox Hill Road

3:04 Fox Hill Road @ Rail Road Avenue

T/A – Out Fox Hill Road – LT onto Union Road

3:05 Union Road @ #374

3:06 Union Road @ #349

3:07 Union Road @ Mallard’s Landing

3:08 Union Road @ #181

RT onto Ladd Hill Road – RT onto Arlene Drive

3:09 Arlene Drive @ #81

3:09 Arlene Drive @ #59

3:10 Arlene Drive @ #44

3:11 Arlene Drive @ #18

LT onto Union Road – LT onto Bean Hill Road

3:15 Bean Hill Road @ #193

RT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street – Onto Rte. 140

3:21 Belmont Elementary School

Route 5 – Belmont Elementary School Return

3:25 Leave Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 – Straight onto Church Street

3:27 Church Street @ Fellow Mills Road

LT onto Heavenly Sonshine

3:28 Church Street @ Heavenly Sonshine

RT onto Church Street - RT onto Monument Drive

3:30 Hurricane Road @ Drouin Drive

3:31 Hurricane Road @ #438*

3:32 Hurricane Road @ #313

3:33 Hurricane Road @ #347

3:34 Hurricane Road @ #246

3:35 Hurricane Road @ #148*

3:36 Hurricane Road @ #83*

3:36 Hurricane Road @ #80*

RT onto Union Road

3:37 Union Road @ #505

LT onto Jefferson Road

3:38 Jefferson Road @ #46

3:39 Jefferson Road @ #75*

3:39 Jefferson Road @ #76*

T/A @ RR Xing – LT onto Woodland Drive

3:40 Woodland Drive @ #80*

3:41 Woodland Drive @ #36*

3:41 Woodland Drive @ #30*

LT onto Union Road

3:42 Union Road @ #381

LT onto Fox Hill Road

3:43 Fox Hill Road @ #58*

3:44 Fox Hill Road @ Railroad Avenue*

T/A @ Railroad Avenue - LT onto Fox Hill Road – LT onto Union Road

3:46 Union Road @ #231

RT onto Arlene Drive

3:47 Arlene Drive @ #18

3:48 Arlene Drive @ #44

3:49 Arlene Drive @ #69*

LT onto Ladd Hill Road – LT onto Union Road

3:50 Union Road @ #168

Route 6 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Pickup

6:37 Rte. 3 @ Westview Drive

T/A @ Stafford Oil – LT onto Rte. 3 – LT onto Ladd Hill Road

LT onto Diane Drive

6:42 Diane Drive @ #44

RT onto Peter Court

6:44 Peter Court @ #40

6:44 Peter Court @ #48

6:45 Peter Court @ #54

6:45 Peter Court @ #72

6:46 Peter Court @ #84

RT onto Diane Drive – LT onto Ladd Hill

6:47 Ladd Hill Road @ #37

6:48 Ladd Hill Road @ #49

6:49 Ladd Hill Road @ #72

6:50 Ladd Hill Road @ #114

6:51 Ladd Hill Road @ Bus Shed

6:51 Ladd Hill Road @ Cherry Street

6:52 Ladd Hill Road @ Silkwood Avenue

6:53 Ladd Hill Road @ #198

6:54 Ladd Hill Road @ David Drive

6:55 Ladd Hill Road @#294

RT onto Union Road

6:57 Union Road @ #49

6:58 Union Road @ #45

LT onto Rte. 3

7:00 Rte. 3 @ #310

RR Xing - LT onto Sunset Drive

LT onto Pond Road

7:03 Pond Road @ Elaine Drive

LT onto Elaine Drive

7:06 Elaine Drive @ Tucker Shore Road

LT onto Tucker Shore Road – RR - Xing

7:07 Tucker Shore Road @ Horseshoe Drive

RT onto Union Road – LT onto Bean Hill Road - RT onto Seavey Road

7:15 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive - Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

7:20 Belmont Middle School

Route 6 – Belmont Elementary School Pickup

7:57 Rte. 3 @ Westview Drive*

T/A @ Stafford Oil – LT onto Rte. 3 – LT onto Ladd Hill Road – LT onto Diane Drive

LT onto Peter Court

8:02 Peter Court @ #40*

8:03 Peter Court @ #72

RT onto Diane Drive –LT onto Ladd Hill Road

8:05 Ladd Hill Road @ #72

8:06 Ladd Hill Road @ #114

8:07 Ladd Hill Road @ Bus Shed

8:07 Ladd Hill Road @ Cherry Street*

8:08 Ladd Hill Road @ Silkwood Avenue*

8:08 Ladd Hill Road @ #198*

8:09 Ladd Hill Road @ #254

8:10 Ladd Hill Road @ #284

RT onto Union Road

8:12 Union Road @ #133

8:12 Union Road @ Juniper Drive*

8:13 Union Road @ #39

LT onto Rte. 3

8:15 Rte. 3 @ #310*

8:16 Rte. 3 @ Atlas Fire Works

RR Xing - LT onto Sunset Drive

8:17 Sunset Drive @ Marina

LT onto Pond Road – LT onto Elaine Drive

8:19 Elaine Drive @ #27

8:21 Elaine Drive @ Tucker Shore Road

8:22 Tucker Shore Road @ Horseshoe Drive

LT onto Horseshoe Drive

8:23 Horseshoe Drive @ #49*

8:23 Horseshoe Drive @ #45*

8:23 Horseshoe Drive @ #44

8:24 Horseshoe Drive @ #36*

8:25 Horseshoe Drive @ #11

RT onto Union Road - LT onto Bean Hill Road – LT onto Seavey Road

RT onto Rte. 106 - LT onto Rte. 140

8:37 Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 – RT onto Rte. 106

8:50 Base

Route 6 - Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:40 Leave Belmont Middle School

RT onto Concord Street – Onto Main Street – RT onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Rte. 106

LT onto Bypass – RT onto Rte. 3

2:53 Rte. 3 @ Westview Drive

T/A @ Stafford Oil – LT onto Rte. 3 – RT onto Belknap Mall

2:58 Old State Road @ Shaw’s

Around Parking Lot – Straight onto Ladd Hill Road

LT onto Diane Drive

3:01 Diane Drive @ #44

Around Circle - RT onto Peter Court

3:02 Peter Court @ #44

3:02 Peter Court @ #48

3:03 Peter Court @ #54

3:04 Peter Court @ #72

3:04 Peter Court @ #84

RT onto Diane Drive – LT onto Ladd Hill Road

3:05 Ladd Hill Road @ #37

3:05 Ladd Hill Road @ #49

3:06 Ladd Hill Road @ #72

3:07 Ladd Hill Road @ #114

3:08 Ladd Hill Road @ Bus Shed

3:08 Ladd Hill Road @ Cherry Street

3:09 Ladd Hill Road @ Silkwood Avenue

3:09 Ladd Hill Road @ #198

3:10 Ladd Hill Road @ David Drive

3:10 Ladd Hill Road @ #294

RT onto Union Road

3:11 Union Road @ Ladd Hill Road

3:12 Union Road @ #49

3:13 Union Road @ #45

LT onto Rte. 3

3:15 Rte. 3 @ #310

RR – Xing - LT onto Sunset Drive

3:17 Sunset Drive @ Marina

LT onto Pond Road

3:18 Pond Road @ Elaine Drive

LT onto Elaine Drive

3:21 Elaine Drive @ Tucker Shore Road

LT onto Tucker Shore Road – RR Xing

3:22 Tucker Shore Road @ Horseshoe Drive

RT onto Union Road – LT onto Bean Hill Road – LT onto Seavey Road

RT onto Rte. 106 – LT onto Rte. 140

3:33 Belmont Elementary School

Route 6 – Belmont Elementary School Return

3:35 Leave Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 – RT onto Rte. 106 - LT onto Bypass – RT onto Rte. 3

3:49 Rte. 3 @ Westview Drive*

T/A @ Stafford Oil – LT onto Rte. 3 – LT onto Ladd Hill Road – LT onto Diane Drive

LT onto Peter Court

3:55 Peter Court @ #40*

3;56 Peter Court @ #72

RT onto Diane Drive –LT onto Ladd Hill Road

3:57 Ladd Hill Road @ #72

3:58 Ladd Hill Road @ #114

3:59 Ladd Hill Road @ Bus Shed

4:00 Ladd Hill Road @ Cherry Street*

4:00 Ladd Hill Road @ Silkwood Avenue*

4:01 Ladd Hill Road @ #198*

4:02 Ladd Hill Road @ #254

4:03 Ladd Hill Road @ #284

RT onto Union Road

4:05 Union Road @ #133

4:05 Union Road @ Juniper Drive*

4:06 Union Road @ #39

LT onto Rte. 3

4:08 Rte. 3 @ #310*

4:09 Rte. 3 @ Atlas Fire Works

RR Xing - LT onto Sunset Drive - LT onto Pond Road – LT onto Elaine Drive

4:12 Elaine Drive @ #27

4:14 Elaine Drive @ Tucker Shore Road

4:14 Tucker Shore Road @ Horseshoe Drive

LT onto Horseshoe Drive

4:15 Horseshoe Drive @ #49*

4:15 Horseshoe Drive @ #45*

4:15 Horseshoe Drive @ #44

4:16 Horseshoe Drive @ #36*

4:16 Horseshoe Drive @ #11

Route 7 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Pickup

6:36 Farrarville Road @ #6

6:37 Farrarville Road @ #148

6:38 Farrarville Road @ #210

6:37 Farrarville Road @ #245

6:38 Farrarville Road @ Brown Hill Road

LT onto Brown Hill Road

6:39 Brown Hill Road @ #164

6:40 Brown Hill Road @ Countryside Circle

6:41 Brown Hill Road @ Upper Parish

6:42 Brown Hill Road @ #339

6:42 Brown Hill Road @ #349

6:43 Brown Hill Road @ #359

6:42 Brown Hill Road @ #426

6:43 Brown Hill Road @ Sargent Lake Road

6:44 Brown Hill Road @ Morgan Way

6:45 Brown Hill Road @ #461

6:46 Brown Hill Road @ #464

6:47 Brown Hill Road @ #466

6:48 Brown Hill Road @ #508

6:49 Brown Hill Road @ #518

LT onto Rte. 107

6:52 Rte. 107 @ #733

6:53 Rte. 107 @ Rogers Road

6:54 Rte. 107 @ #620

6:54 Rte. 107 @ Shady Oak’s Lane

6:55 Rte. 107 @ #607

6:55 Rte. 107 @ #579

RT onto Middle Route

6:57 Middle Route @ #97

6:59 Middle Route @ Rogers Road

RT onto Rogers Road

7:00 Rogers Road @ #103

7:01 Rogers Road @ #93

7:01 Rogers Road @ #61

7:02 Rogers Road @ #24

LT onto Rte. 107 – RT onto Brown Hill Road

7:07 Brown Hill Road @ #191

7:08 Brown Hill Road @ #159

7:09 Brown Hill Road @ #111

7:10 Brown Hill Road @ #96

7:10 Brown Hill Road @ Bryant Road

7:10 Brown Hill Road @ #33

RT onto Rte. 106 – LT onto Seavey Road

7:15 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

7:20 Belmont Middle School

Route 7 – Belmont Elementary School Pickup

8:00 Farrarville Road @ #16

8:01 Farrarville Road @ #21

8:02 Farrarville Road @ #148

8:03 Farrarville Road @ #210

8:03 Farrarville Road @ Brown Hill Road

LT onto Brown Hill Road

8:04 Brown Hill Road @ #164

8:04 Brown Hill Road @ Countryside Circle

8:05 Brown Hill Road @ #295

LT onto Upper Parish Settlement – T/A

8:07 Upper Parish Settlement @ Bennington Drive*

LT onto Brown Hill Road

8:10 Brown Hill Road @ #332

8:10 Brown Hill Road @ #338

8:11 Brown Hill Road @ Forest Drive*

8:12 Brown Hill Road @ Sargent Lake Road

8:13 Brown Hill Road @ Morgan Road*

8:14 Brown Hill Road @ #461

8:15 Brown Hill Road @ #473*

8:16 Brown Hill Road @ #508

LT onto Rte. 107

8:18 Rte. 107 @ #620

8:18 Rte. 107 @ #625

8:19 Rte. 107 @ Shady Oaks

8:20 Rte. 107 @ #579

RT onto Middle Route

8:22 Middle Route @ #157

8:24 Middle Route @ Roger Road

RT onto Rogers Road

8:25 Rogers Road @ #99

8:25 Rogers Road @ #93

8:26 Rogers Road @ #81*

8:27 Rogers Road @ #61

LT onto Rte. 107 - RT onto Brown Hill Road

8:34 Brown Hill Road @ #159

8:36 Brown Hill Road @ #121*

8:35 Brown Hill Road @ #107*

8:37 Brown Hill Road @ Bryant Road*

LT onto Rte. 107 – RT onto Brown Hill Road – LT onto Rte. 106 – LT onto Rte. 140

8:43 Belmont Elementary School

Route 7 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:38 Leave Belmont Middle School

RT onto Concord Street – Onto Main Street – RT onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Rte. 106

RT onto Farrarville Road

2:46 Farrarville Road @ #111

2:47 Farrarville Road @ #148

2:47 Farrarville Road @ #210

2:48 Farrarville Road @ #245

2:48 Farrarville Road @ Brown Hill Road

LT onto Brown Hill Road

2:50 Brown Hill Road @ #159

2:50 Brown Hill Road @ #191

2:51 Brown Hill Road @ Grimstone Drive

2:51 Brown Hill Road @ Countryside Circle

2:52 Brown Hill Road @ Upper Parish Settlement Drive

2:52 Brown Hill Road @ #339

2:53 Brown Hill Road @ #349

2:53 Brown Hill Road @ #359

2:54 Brown Hill Road @ Forest Drive

2:54 Brown Hill Road @ Sargent Lake

2:55 Brown Hill Road @ #426

2:55 Brown Hill Road @ Morgan Way

2:56 Brown Hill Road @ #461

2:57 Brown Hill Road @ #466

2:58 Brown Hill Road @ #508

2:58 Brown Hill Road @ #518

LT onto Rte. 107

3:01 Rte. 107 @ #733

3:02 Rte. 107 @ Rogers Road

3:03 Rte. 107 @ #620

3:04 Rte. 107 @ Shady Oak’s Lane

3:05 Rte. 107 @ #607

3:06 Rte. 107 @ #579

RT onto Middle Route

3:09 Middle Route @ #97

3:10 Middle Route @ Rogers Road

RT onto Rogers Road

3:11 Rogers Road @ #103

3:11 Rogers Road @ #102

3:12 Rogers Road @ #93

3:13 Rogers Road @ #61

3:14 Rogers Road @ #24

LT onto Rte. 107 – RT onto Brown Hill Road

3:19 Brown Hill Road @ #111

3:19 Brown Hill Road @ #96

3:20 Brown Hill Road @ Bryant Road

3:21 Brown Hill Road @ #33

LT onto Rte. 106 – LT onto Rte. 140

3:26 Belmont Elementary School

Route 7 – Belmont Elementary School Return

3:30 Leave Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 - RT onto Rte. 106 – RT onto Farrarville Road

3:35 Farrarville Road @ #148

3:36 Farrarville Road @ #210

3:38 Farrarville Road @ Brown Hill Road

LT onto Brown Hill Road

3:39 Brown Hill Road @ #159

3:40 Brown Hill Road @ Countryside Circle

3:41 Brown Hill Road @ #295

LT onto Upper Parish Settlement – T/A

3:43 Upper Parish Settlement @ Bennington Drive*

LT onto Brown Hill Road

3:45 Brown Hill road @ #332

3:46 Brown Hill Road @ #338

3:47 Brown Hill Road @ Forest Drive

3:48 Brown Hill Road @ Sargent Lake Road

3:49 Brown Hill Road @ Morgan Road*

3:50 Brown Hill Road @ #461

3:51 Brown Hill Road @ #473*

3:52 Brown Hill Road @ #508

LT onto Rte. 107

3:56 Rte. 107 @ #620

3:56 Rte. 107 @ #625

3:57 Rte. 107 @ Shady Oak Lane

3:58 Rte. 107 @ #579

RT onto Middle Route

4:02 Middle Route @ Rogers Road *

RT onto Rogers Road

4:03 Rogers Road @ #99

4:03 Rogers Road @ #81*

LT onto Rte. 107 - RT onto Brown Hill Road

4:10 Brown Hill Road @ #121*

4:11 Brown Hill Road @ Bryant Road*

Route 8 – Belmont High School/Middle School Pick Up

6:47 Dearborn Street @ Johnson Street

6:47 Dearborn Street @ Glenridge Way

RT onto Rte. 140

6:49 Rte. 140 @ #120

6:50 Rte. 140 @ Gebo Way

6:51 Rte. 140 @ #316

LT onto South Road – LT onto Tioga Drive

6:53 Tioga Drive @ #37

6:53 Tioga Drive @ #38

6:54 Tioga Drive @ #40

6:54 Tioga Drive @ #48

6:55 Tioga Drive @ #9

RT onto South Road - RT onto Rte. 140

6:56 Rte. 140 @ #371

6:57 Rte. 140 @ Scenic Drive 2nd entrance

6:57 Rte. 140 @ Spruce Drive

6:58 Rte. 140 @ Scenic Drive 1st entrance

6:59 Rte. 140 @ #56

6:59 Rte. 140 @ #46

RT onto Main Street

7:00 Main Street @ School Street

LT onto Concord Street

7:02 Concord Street @ #17

7:01 Concord Street @ #46

7:02 Concord Street @ #65

7:03 Concord Street @ #97

7:03 Concord Street @ Eero Drive

7:04 Concord Street @ #124

RT onto Rte. 140

7:07 Rte. 140 @ #344

LT onto Hackett Road - 2nd Entrance

7:08 Hackett Road @ #139

RT onto Rte. 140

7:12 Rte. 140 @ Pleasant Valley Mobile Home Park

Straight thru Lights – Straight onto Church Street – RT onto Seavey Road

7:15 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street – LT onto Concord Street

7:20 Belmont Middle School

Route 8  – Belmont Elementary Pick Up

7:55 Hackett Road @ #139

RT onto Rte. 140 – Straight Church Street – LT onto Dearborn Street

8:00 Dearborn Street @ Johnson Street*

RT onto Rte. 140

8:01 Rte. 140 @ #120

8:03 Rte. 140 @ Gebo Way

8:04 Rte. 140 @ #334

LT onto South Road - LT onto Tioga Drive

8:05 Tioga Drive @ #36*

8:05 Tioga Drive @ #38*

8:06 Tioga Drive @ #40

8:06 Tioga Drive @ #48

RT onto South Road -RT onto Rte. 140

8:09 Rte. 140 @ #371

8:10 Rte. 140 @ Spruce Drive*

8:11 Rte. 140 @ Scenic Drive

Rte. 140 @ #56 *

RT onto Main Street - RT onto Mill Street

8:16 Mill Street @ #26*

8:17 Mill Street @ #28

8:17 Mill Street @ Lawrence Court*

LT onto Main Street

8:18 Main Street @ #169

8:19 Main Street @ Fuller Street*

8:20 Main Street @ Spring Street*

LT onto Church Street – LT onto Monument Drive

8:22 Monument Drive @ Church Street

RT onto Main Street

8:23 Main Street @ #128

LT onto Concord Street

8:24 Concord Street @ #8

8:24 Concord Street @ Belmont Village Apts.*

LT onto Memorial Drive

8:25 Memorial Drive @ School Street

Out Memorial Drive – LT onto Concord Street

8:26 Concord Street @ #40*

8:26 Concord Street @ #46*

8:27 Concord Street @ #59

8:27 Concord Street @ #58*

8:28 Concord Street @ Eero Drive*

8:29 Concord Street @ #104

8:30 Concord Street @ #124*

LT onto Rte. 106 – RT onto Rte. 140

8:35 Belmont Elementary

Belmont 8 – Belmont High School/Belmont Middle School Return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street

2:28 Main Street @ School Street

LT onto Concord Street - LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:40 Leave Belmont Middle School

LT onto School Street – RT onto Main Street – LT onto Monument Drive

LT onto Church Street – LT onto Dearborn Street

2:44 Dearborn Street @ Johnson Street

2:44 Dearborn Street @ Glenridge Way

RT onto Rte. 140

2:46 Rte. 140 @ #120

2:48 Rte. 140 @ Gebo Way

2:49 Rte. 140 @ #316

2:50 Rte. 140 @ #354

LT onto Tioga Drive

2:51 Tioga Drive @ #37

2:52 Tioga Drive @ #38

2:52 Tioga Drive @ #40

2:53 Tioga Drive @ #48

2:53 Tioga Drive @ #9

RT onto South Road - RT onto Rte. 140

2:54 Rte. 140 @ #371

2:55 Rte. 140 @ Scenic Drive 2nd entrance

2:55 Rte. 140 @ Spruce Drive

2:56 Rte. 140 @ Scenic Drive 1st entrance

2:58 Rte. 140 @ #56

2:58 Rte. 140 @ #46

RT onto Concord Street

3:00 Concord Street @ #17

3:01 Concord Street @ #46

3:02 Concord Street @ #65

3:03 Concord Street @ #97

3:04 Concord Street @ Eero Drive

3:04 Concord Street @ #104

3:05 Concord Street @ #124

LT onto Rte. 106 - RT onto Rte. 140

3:09 Rte. 140 @ #344

LT onto Hackett Road 2nd Entrance

3:10 Hackett Road @ #139

RT onto Rte. 140

3:14 Rte. 140 @ Pleasant Valley Mobile Home Park

LT onto Main Street - RT onto Rte. 140

3:15 Belmont Elementary

Route 8 – Belmont Elementary Return

3:22 Leave Belmont Elementary

RT onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Hackett Road

3:26 Hackett Road @ #139

RT onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Rte. 106 – Onto Church Street

LT onto Dearborn Street

3:32 Dearborn Street @ Johnson Street*

RT onto Rte. 140

3:33 Rte. 140 @ #120

3:35 Rte. 140 @ Gebo Way

3:36 Rte. 140 @ #334

LT onto South Road - LT onto Tioga Drive

3:37 Tioga Drive @ #36*

3:37 Tioga Drive @ #38*

3:38 Tioga Drive @ #40

3:38 Tioga Drive @ #48

RT onto South Road -RT onto Rte. 140

3:39 Rte. 140 @ #371

3:40 Rte. 140 @ Spruce Drive*

3:41 Rte. 140 @ Scenic Drive

3:43 Rte. 140 @ #56 *

RT onto Main Street – RT onto Mill Street

3:44 Mill Street @ #26*

3:45 Mill Street @ #28

3:45 Mill Street @ Lawrence Court*

LT onto Main Street

3:46 Main Street @ #169

3:47 Main Street @ Fuller Street*

3:48 Main Street @ Spring Street*

LT onto Church Street – LT onto Monument Drive

3:50 Monument Drive @ Church Street

RT onto Main Street

3:51 Main Street @ #128

LT onto Concord Street

3:54 Concord Street @ #8

3:54 Concord Street @ Belmont Village Apts.*

LT onto Memorial Drive

3:55 Memorial Drive @ School Street

Out Memorial Drive – LT onto Concord Street

3:56 Concord Street @ #40*

3:56 Concord Street @ #46*

3:57 Concord Street @ #59

3:57 Concord Street @ #58*

3:58 Concord Street @ Euro Drive*

3:58 Concord Street @ #104

3:59 Concord Street @ #124*

Route  9 – Belmont High School/Middle School Pick Up

6:14 Kimball Pond Road @ #45

6:16 Kimball Pond Road @ Pickard Road

LT onto Rte. 132 - LT onto Mountain View Drive

6:18 Mountain View Drive @ #3

Around Cul de Sac - RT onto Rte. 132 - RT onto New Road

6:22 New Road @ #39

6:22 New Road @ Pickard Road

6:24 New Road @ #113

RT onto Morrill Road

6:27 Morrill Road @ #233

6:29 Morrill Road @ #267

T/A @ Concord Town Line

6:32 Morrill Road @ #165

6:35 Morrill Road @ Welch Road

RT onto Kimball Pond Road –Straight onto Hackelboro road

6:42 Hackleboro Road @ #150

6:44 Hackleboro Road @ Sunset Hill Road

LT onto Baptist Hill Road

6:47 Baptist Hill Road @ #211

6:48 Baptist Hill Road @ #157

6:49 Baptist Hill Road @ #151

6:50 Baptist Hill Road @ Misery Road

LT onto Shaker Road

6:52 Shaker Road @ Robin Shore

6:53 Shaker Road @ Sherwood Forest

6:53 Shaker Road @ #645

6:54 Shaker Road @ Blue Boar Lane

6:55 Shaker Road @ Old Gilmanton Road

6:59 Shaker Road @ #113

7:00 Shaker Road @ #99

7:01 Shaker Road @ #51

7:02 Shaker Road @ Brookside Drive

Onto Main Street – LT onto Monument Drive - LT onto Church Street

RT onto Seavey Road

7:05 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street – Onto Main Street

LT onto Concord Street - LT onto Memorial Drive

7:10 Belmont Middle School

Route 9 –  Elementary pick up 

RT onto Concord Street – Onto Main Street – RT onto Rte. 140

7:40 Belmont Elementary School

LT onto Rte. 140 – Onto Church Street – LT into Heavenly Sonshine

7:45 Heavenly Sonshine

RT onto Church Street – RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street

Onto Shaker Road

7:51 Shaker Road @ Old Gilmanton Road*

7:52 Shaker Road @ #645

7:53 Shaker Road @ Blue Boar Lane

7:55 Shaker Road @ Sherwood Forest Drive

7:56 Shaker Road @ Robin Shore Drive*

7:56 Shaker Road @ #616

7:58 Shaker Road @ Baptist Hill Road

8:00 Shaker Road @ #439

8:01 Shaker Road @ #417

RT onto Baptist Road

8:04 Baptist Road @ Baptist Hill Road*

8:08 Baptist Road @ #249

8:09 Baptist Road @ #287*

8:12 Baptist Road @ Abbott Road*

8:15 Canterbury Elementary School

Route 9 – Belmont High/Middle School returns

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:38 Leave Belmont Middle School

LT onto School Street – LT onto Main Street – RT onto Shaker Road

2:42 Shaker Road @ Brookside Circle

2:42 Shaker Road @ #51

2:43 Shaker Road @ #99

2:44 Shaker Road @ #113

2:47 Shaker Road @ Old Gilmanton Road

2:47 Shaker Road @ Blue Boar Lane

2:49 Shaker Road @ #645

2:49 Shaker Road @ Sherwood Forest

2:50 Shaker Road @ Robin Shore Road*

2:52 Shaker Road @ #552

RT onto Baptist Road

3:00 Baptist Road @ Clough Pond Road

3:01 Baptist Road @ Baptist Hill Road

3:01 Baptist Road @ #278

3:04 Baptist Road @ Foster Road

3:04 Baptist Road @ #249

3:04 Baptist Road @ #219

3:05 Baptist Road @ #121

3:06 Baptist Road @ #110

3:08 Canterbury Elementary School

Route 9 – Elementary return

3:10 Canterbury Elementary School

3:15 Leave Canterbury Elementary School

RT onto Baptist Road

3:16 Baptist Road @ #110

3:17 Baptist Road @ Abbott Road*

3:18 Baptist Road @ #287*

3:19 Baptist Road @ #249

RT onto Shaker Road

3:21 Shaker Road @ #138

3:23 Shaker Road @ #124*

T/A @ Old Shaker Road – LT onto Shaker Road

3:25 Shaker Road @ #135*

3:25 Shaker Road @ #139

3:26 Shaker Road @ #157

3:30 Shaker Road @ #417

3:32 Shaker Road @ #439

3:34 Shaker Road @ Baptist Hill Road*

LT onto Baptist Hill Road

3:37 Baptist Hill Road @ #361

3:40 Baptist Hill Road @ #166

3:42 Baptist Hill Road @ #151

RT onto Hackleboro Road

3:45 Hackleboro Road @ Briar Bush Road

T/A – LT onto Hackleboro Road - LT onto Baptist Hill Road – LT onto Shaker Road

3:59 Shaker Road @ #614

3:59 Shaker Road @ Robin Shore Drive*

4:00 Shaker Road @ Sherwood Forest

4:01 Shaker Road @ #645

4:02 Shaker Road @ Blue Boar Lane

4:03 Shaker Road @ Old Gilmanton Road*

Onto Main Street - LT onto Monument Drive – LT onto Church Street

4:10 Heavenly Sonshine

RT onto Church Street – Straight onto Rte. 140

4:15 Belmont Elementary School

Route 10 –  High School/Middle School pick up

6:15 Carter Hill Road @ #1

LT onto Rte. 132

6:17 Rte. 132 @ #453

RT onto Ayers Road

6:22 Ayers Road @ #91

6:23 Ayers Road @ #97

6:24 Ayers Road @ #112

6:25 Ayers Road @ #120

T/A – Out Ayers Road - RT onto Rte. 132 – LT onto Sandogady Pond Road

Onto Intervale Road

6:35 Intervale Road @ #304

6:37 Intervale Road @ #186

6:37 Intervale Road @ #179

6:38 Intervale Road @ #162

6:38 Intervale Road @ #163

6:39 Intervale Road @ #139

6:40 Intervale Road @ #77

LT onto West Road

6:42 West Road @ #197

6:44 West Road @ Park & Ride

LT onto Rte. 93N to exit 20 – Straight onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Dearborn Street

LT onto Church Street – RT onto Seavey Road

7:04 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – RT onto Monument Drive - LT onto Church Street

RT onto Main Street - LT onto Concord Street – LT onto Memorial Drive

7:09 Belmont Middle School

Route 10 –  Elementary pick up 

7:24 Leave Belmont Middle School

RT onto School Street – LT onto Main Street - RT onto Shaker Road

RT onto Baptist Hill Road

7:34 Baptist Hill Road @ #361

7:35 Baptist Hill Road @ #349

7:36 Baptist Hill Road @ Briar Bush Road*

7:38 Baptist Hill Road @ #151

RT onto Hackleboro Road

7:40 Hackleboro Road @ #271

7:41 Hackleboro Road @ Sunset Hill Drive*

7:43 Hackleboro Road @ #150

RT onto Center Road - RT onto Rte. 132

7:45 Rte. 132 @ #335

7:47 Rte. 132 @ #568

7:48 Rte. 132 @ #592*

RT onto Ayers Road

7:53 Ayers Road @ #109

7:53 Ayers Road @ #112

7:54 Ayers Road @ #119

7:55 Ayers Road @ Turnaround

T/A - Out Ayers Road - RT onto Rte. 132 - LT onto Sandogady Pond Road

Onto Intervale Road

8:05 Intervale Road @ #404*

8:06 Intervale Road @ Oak Hill Road*

8:07 Intervale Road @ #358

8:11 Intervale Road @ #304

8:12 Intervale Road @ #179

8:13 Intervale Road @ #162

8:15 Intervale Road @ #76

LT onto West Road

8:17 West Road @ #197

8:17 West Road @ #190*

8:18 West Road @ #149

8:19 West Road @ #146

RT onto Carter Hill Road

8:22 Carter Hill Road @ #1

8:22 Carter Hill Road @ #6

RT onto Rte. 132 - LT onto Center Road

8:25 Canterbury Elementary School

Route 10 –  High School/Middle and Elementary return

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Hurricane Road – Onto Church Street

RT onto Monument Drive – Onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street

LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:42 Leave Belmont Middle School

LT onto School Street – RT onto Main Street – LT onto Rte. 140

LT onto Rte. 3 – RT onto Rte. 93S to exit 17E – LT onto Rte. 4

LT onto Boyce Road

3:06 Boyce Road @ Hethlon Road

3:07 Boyce Road @ #83

3:07 Boyce Road @ #87

3:08 Boyce Road @ #48

3:09 Boyce Road @ Cambridge Drive

LT onto Rte. 132

3:10 Rte. 132 @ #85

3:11 Rte. 132 @ #90

3:12 Rte. 132 @ #182

3:12 Rte. 132 @ #197

RT onto Kimball Pond Road

3:13 Kimball Pond Road @ Pickard Road

3:14 Kimball Pond Road @ #45

RT onto Baptist Road

3:15 Canterbury Elementary

LT onto Baptist Road – LT onto Kimball Pond Road – RT onto Rte. 132

3:18 Rte. 132 @ #297

3:18 Rte. 132 @ #303

3:19 Rte. 132 @ #315

3:20 Rte. 132 @ #317

3:20 Rte. 132 @ #325

3:21 Rte. 132 @ #335*

3:21 Rte. 132 @ #453

3:22 Rte. 132 @ #544

3:22 Rte. 132 @ #592*

RT onto Ayers Road

3:25 Ayers Road @ #91

3:25 Ayers Road @ #97

3:26 Ayers Road @ #109 *

3:26 Ayers Road @ #112

3:27 Ayers Road @ #119*

3:27 Ayers Road @ #120

3:28 Ayers Road @ Turnaround

LT onto Rte. 132 - RT onto Carter Hill Road

3:35 Carter Hill Road @ #1*

3:35 Carter Hill Road @ #6*

3:36 Carter Hill Road @ #7

Onto West Road

3:38 West Road @ #130

3:39 West Road @ #146

3:39 West Road @ #149

3:39 West Road @ #190*

3:40 West Road @ #197

RT onto Intervale Road

3:41 Intervale Road @ #77

3:42 Intervale Road @ #139

3:43 Intervale Road @ #162

3:43 Intervale Road @ #163

3:44 Intervale Road @ #179

3:44 Intervale Road @ #186

3:45 Intervale Road @ #304*

3:46 Intervale Road @ #358

3:47 Intervale Road @ Battis Crossing*

3:48 Intervale Road @ #404*

Route 11 –  High School and Middle School pick up

6:20 Old Tilton Road @ #229

T/A - RT onto Randall Road

6:21 Randall Road @ #6

T/A – RT onto Old Tilton Road - LT onto Borough Road

6:24 Borough Road @ #119

T/A Out Borough Road

6:26 Borough Road @ #93

LT onto Old Tilton Road

6:30 Old Tilton Road @ #105

6:31 Old Tilton Road @ #72

6:32 Old Tilton Road @ #26

6:33 Old Tilton Road @ Lamprey Road

6:35 Old Tilton Road @ #16

LT onto Baptist Road – RT onto Shaker Road – RT onto Clough Pond Road

6:45 Clough Pond Road @ #104

6:45 Clough Pond road @ #105

LT onto Old Shaker Road – LT onto Shaker Road

6:51 Shaker Road @ #139

6:52 Shaker Road @ #157

RT onto Asby Road - LT onto Rte. 106

6:58 Rte. 106 @ Harmony Lane

LT onto Rte. 140 – Onto Church Street - RT onto Seavey Road

7:13 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street – RT onto Monument Drive

RT onto Main Street - Onto Concord Street - LT onto Memorial Drive

7:18 Belmont Middle School

Route 11  – Elementary pick up

7:35 Rte. 106 @ Harmony Lane

RT onto Shaker Road

7:42 Shaker Road @ #124*

7:43 Shaker Road @ #135*

7:44 Shaker Road @ #138

7:44 Shaker Road @ #139

7:43 Shaker Road @ #157

T/A – LT onto Baptist Road – RT onto Old Tilton Road

RT onto Borough Road

8:05 Borough Road @ #93

T/A – RT onto Old Tilton Road

8:09 Old Tilton Road @ #229

8:10 Old Tilton Road @ #244

T/A – RT onto Clough Tavern Road

8:07 Clough Tavern Road @ #23

RT onto Old Tilton Road – LT onto Lamprey Road

8:10 Lamprey Road @ #10*

LT onto Hackleboro Road

8:12 Hackleboro Road @ #49*

8:13 Hackleboro Road @ #119*

T/A

8:16 Hackleboro Road @ Canterbury Kids

LT onto Baptist Road

8:20 Canterbury Elementary

Route 11 –  High School & Middle School return

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:38 Leave Belmont Middle School

LT onto Memorial Drive – LT onto Concord Street - RT onto Rte. 106

2:46 Rte. 106 @ Harmony Lane

RT onto Shaker Road

2:54 Shaker Road @ #139

LT onto Baptist Road

Belmont 11

P.M. Return High School & Middle School:

3:00 Canterbury Elementary School

3:08 Leave Canterbury Elementary School

LT onto Baptist Road – Straight onto Center Road

3:09 Center Road @ #23

3:10 Center Road @ #35

3:11 Center Road @ #97

RT onto Rte. 132 – RT onto Randall Road

3:14 Randall Road @ #16

RT onto Old Tilton Road

3:17 Old Tilton Road @ #229

LT onto Borough Road

3:21 Borough Road @ #93

3:22 Borough Road @ #119

T/A @ Driveway – LT onto Old Tilton Road – RT onto Clough Tavern Road

3:25 Clough Tavern Road @ #23

RT onto Old Tilton Road

3:26 Old Tilton Road @ #105

3:27 Old Tilton Road @ #37

3:28 Old Tilton Road @ #16

T/A at the Center – RT onto Old Tilton Road - RT onto Lamprey Road

3:30 Lamprey Road @ #26

3:31 Lamprey Road @ #10

LT onto Hackleboro Road

3:32 Hackleboro Road @ #49

3:33 Hackleboro Road @ #119

3:34 Hackleboro Road @ #150

3:36 Hackleboro Road @ Sunset Hill Drive*

3:37 Hackleboro Road @ #271

RT onto Baptist Hill Road – LT onto Baptist – LT onto Baptist Road

RT onto Shaker Road - LT onto Rte. 106 – LT onto South Road – T/A

LT onto Rte. 106

3:52 South Road @ Stratham Tire

Route 12 –  High School & Middle School pick up

6:20 Oxbow Pond Road @ 33

Onto Old Boyce Road - LT onto Rte. 4 – LT onto Boyce Road

6:25 Boyce Road @ Hethlon Road

6:25 Boyce Road @ #83

6:26 Boyce Road @ #48

6:26 Boyce Road @ Cambridge Drive

Go Straight at Intersection Toward Rte. 132 - LT onto Rte. 132

6:27 Rte. 132 @ #45

6:25 Rte. 132 @ #85

6:25 Rte. 132 @ #90

6:26 Rte. 132 @ #182

6:28 Rte. 132 @ #303

6:29 Rte. 132 @ #315

6:29 Rte. 132 @ #317

6:30 Rte. 132 @ #325

RT onto Center Road

6:31 Center Road @ #97

6:32 Center Road @ #35

6:33 Center Road @ #23

Onto Baptist Road

6:34 Baptist Road @ #6

6:37 Baptist Road @ #110

6:38 Baptist Road @ #121

6:40 Baptist Road @ #219

6:41 Baptist Road @ #249

6:42 Baptist Road @ Foster Road

6:43 Baptist Road @ #278

6:44 Baptist Road @ Baptist Hill Road

6:45 Baptist Road @ #324

LT onto Shaker Road

6:50 Shaker Road @ #516

Onto Main Street – LT onto Monument Drive – LT onto Church Street

RT onto Seavey Road

7:05 Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street – RT onto Main Street

LT onto Concord Street - LT onto Memorial Drive

7:10 Belmont Middle School

Route 12 – Elementary pick up

7:42 Morrill Road @ #69

7:43 Morrill Road @ #74*

RT onto New Road

7:46 New Road @ Scales Road*

7:48 New Road @ #39

Straight onto Boyce Road

7:50 Boyce Road @ Cambridge

RT onto Rte. 4 – RT onto Old Boyce Road – Stay Left at Fork

LT onto Oxbow Pond Road

7:53 Oxbow Pond Road @ #33

T/A – LT onto Rte. 4- LT onto Boyce Road

8:00 Boyce Road @ Hethlon Road*

8:00 Boyce Road @ #83

LT onto Cambridge Drive

8:02 Cambridge Drive @ #7

8:03 Cambridge Drive @ #31

T/A @ Cul-D-Sac – LT onto Boyce Road - LT onto Rte. 132

8:10 Rte. 132 @ #158 *

8:11 Rte. 132 @ Wilson Road*

8:12 Rte. 132 @ #317

RT onto Center Road

8:13 Center Road @ #97

Onto Baptist Road

8:15 Canterbury Elementary School

RT onto Baptist Road – LT onto Shaker Road – Onto Main Street

RT onto Rte. 140 – LT onto Rte. 106

8:40 Base

Route 12 -  High/Middle School Returns

2:10 Belmont High School

2:25 Leave Belmont High School

LT onto Seavey Road – LT onto Church Street – RT onto Monument Drive

RT onto Main Street – LT onto Concord Street – LT onto Memorial Drive

2:30 Belmont Middle School

2:40 Leave Belmont Middle School

RT onto Shaker Road – RT onto Baptist Hill Road

2:49 Baptist Hill Road @ Misery Road

2:50 Baptist Hill Road @ #211

2:51 Baptist Hill Road @ #157

2:52 Baptist Hill Road @ #151

RT onto Hackleboro Road

2:55 Hackleboro Road @ #150

2:58 Hackleboro Road @ Center

LT onto Baptist Road

3:00 Canterbury Elementary School

Route 12 - Elementary Return

3:00 Canterbury Elementary School

LT onto Baptist Road – RT onto Hackleboro Road – LT into Center

3:12 Center @ Canterbury Kids

LT onto Baptist Road - RT onto Kimball Pond Road

3:14 Kimball Pond Road @ #11

LT onto Morrill Road

3:15 Morrill Road @ #69

3:16 Morrill Road @ #74*

3:18 Morrill Road @ #116

3:19 Morrill Road @ #165

3:20 Morrill Road @ #267

3:21 Morrill Road @ Town Line

T/A @ Concord town line – RT onto Morrill Road - LT onto New Road

3:26 New Road @ Scales Road *

3:27 New Road @ Pickard Road

3:29 New Road @ #39

RT onto Rte. 132

3:33 Rte. 132 @ Wilson Road

T/A @ Wilson Road – RT onto Rte. 132 – RT onto Boyce Road

RT onto Cambridge Drive

3:35 Cambridge Drive @ #7

3:36 Cambridge Drive @ #31

T/A @ Cul-De-Sac – RT onto Boyce Road

3:38 Boyce Road @ #83

3:39 Boyce Road @ Hethlon Road*

RT onto Rte. 4 - RT onto Old Boyce Road – Stay Left - LT onto Oxbow Pond Road

3:44 Oxbow Pond Road @ #33