John Stark High School spring 2020 honor roll

Published: 6/29/2020 7:56:52 PM

The following John Stark Regional High School students were named to the honor roll for the second semester.

Ninth Grade High Honors: Lauren Ballou, Jaida Beaulieu, Julia Briggaman, Kiera Briggaman, Rebecca Carson, Emma Cate, Annileah Coubrough, Jackson Davis, Emma Dobbins, Ruby Dykstra, Aubrey Fischer, Reagan Fischer, Kadie Forrestall, Sarah Guillemette, Olivia Hargreaves, Jennifer Jezierski, Rose Kosciuszek, Madison Lafleur, Sophia McGinty, Meghan Mefford, Hailey Michaud, Jacqueline O’Donnell, Sydney Olsen, Madison Pachico, Nathaniel Peters, Katelyn Pinter, Andrewn Raskett, Ryan Remillard, Lydia Richman, Megan Rousseau, Natalie Smith, Wyatt Sohl, Samantha Veilleux

Ninth Grade Honors: Jackson Barnes, Caleb Beaupre, Seth Boden, Grace Bowmar, Alexander Brown, Joshua Brown, Liam Burgess, Landon Carbone, Kamryn Chretien, Helen Connor, Luke Couture, Courtney Cranshaw, Maxine Dion, Kassidy Downing, Vincent Draleaus, Christopher Dustin, Quentin Fairo, Molly Gamache, Kadyn Gauthier, Brandon Goodwin, Logan Grant, Adrianna Grenier, Carlee Harder, Natalie Hebert, Emma Huddleston, Aidan Johnson, Quince Kirtland, Miles Lanier, Camden Lapointe, Molly LeBrun, Alexis Mandrino, Dominic Massaro, Anastacia Matveev, Kaitlynn McKillop, Adam Morrissette, Daniel O’Brien, Madison O’Donnell, Emma Pelletier, Sophia Pollard, Madison Porth, Jonathan Purdue, Ryan Redman, Isabella Rouse, Braden Schou, Liam Scoledge, Thomas Shaw, Gabrielle Souther, Griffin Spring, Brooke Sterling, Hillary Towle, Abe Twomey, Phoebe Walsh, Ava Weeks, Alexys Wheeler

Tenth Grade High Honors: Brooke Blackburn, Gracie Bolduc, Kaitlyn Bossart, Grace Caplan, Bailey Carignan, Andre Chabot, Terry Greene, Abigail Guillemette, Jayna Henry, Carina Keirstead, Alyson Kenney, Brianna Langdon, Ian Lavertu, Brianna Lynn, Kaylee Montgomery, Isabella Pelletier, Emaly Roy, Andrea Seaver, Diana Stafford, Sunnie Steinbach, Arden Ulmer

Tenth Grade Honors: Aaliyah Aladegbemi, Taytlyn Andrews, Bonnie Bragdon, Noah Brent, Naomi Byers, Annabelle Charette, Patrick Coyle, Jason Crean, Jazmyn Curry, Mason Dion, Brienne Duhamel, Emma Edwards, Nathan Fifield, Brandon Firman, Ketan Fournier, Presley Gaberseck, Jillian Gagnon, Jillian Grant, Nicole Grenier, Lexi Guimond, Maria Hagar, Evelyn Hallee-Cardoso, Paige Hamel, Teagan Hardcastle, Samantha Hartlen, Logan Hinse, Nathan Innerfield, Owen Jones, Alycia Keane, Jordyn Lemay, Sophia Lemay, Colby Lineberry, Alexander Mann, Trevor Marion, Chad Martin, Joshua Moul, Miles Murray, Jaden Nelson, Nicholas Osborne, Patrick Parker, Devin Patterson, Kylie Perrino, Brandon Perron, Logan Pike, Annabel Poehlman, Kyle Provencher, George Reph, Alexis Rinker, Christopher Roy, Ardaie Rustam, Nolan Scott, Terry Seymour, Jackson Souther, Keegan Werner, Cadence Williams, Maddy Wood

Eleventh Grade High Honors: Madeline Aucoin, Elizabeth Barnes, Noelle Barrieau, Nathaniel Boddy, Brianna Bodner, Nathan Chasse, William Connor, Olivia Dame, Elizabeth Downing, Delaney Forrestall, Laura Gasparikova, Margaret Girardet, Lauren Guerrette, Ethan Hauptman, Josselyn LeBlanc, Cody Lucier, Brianna Meisser, Isaac Michael, Brady Philibotte, Brianna Pinter, Sarah Sheldon, Margaret Waligura

Eleventh Grade Honors: Joshua Albert, Caysen Allard, Quinn Antle, Taryn Arel, Christopher Audet, Kira Bergeron, Caleb Bojarsky, Braileigh Booker, Zachary Bowes, Christopher Brennan, Ivy Brooks, Riley Brooks, Valentina Capponi, Jordyn Case, Emily Corey, Andra Dagenais, Ryan Desainde, Madison Dionne, Jorja Douzanis, Victoria Drake, Erin Duhaime, Hannah Dupont, Jake Eisan, Jacob Garside, Evan Gendron, Kayli Gilman, Madeline Goulet, Spencer Grant, Arianna Guay, Alexandra Hardcastle, Julian Henry, Daniel Hilyard, Jaiziah Hooper, Brady Johnson, Spencer Keane, Daehee Kim, Evan Lamphere, Connor Little, Cameron Lombard, Riley Lord, Nicholas Lundeen, Katerina Mandrino, Nathan Marquis, Gianna Massaro, Madison McDonald, Benjamin McKean, Alexander Moore, Orry Murdough, Izabella Nelson, Brynna Newcomb, Matthew Nichols, Lillian Orleans, Brooke Patnode, Seth Paton, Marcus Paveglio, Ashley Peereboom, Sydnee Pelletier, Izaiah Pihl, Sydney Pollard, Brooke Porth, Cooper Rivers, Stephanie Rodonis, Isabella Roy, Dawson Ruoff, Alana Sevigny, Timothy Sheldon, Lillian Stogner, Autumn Teixeira, Alyssa Villemaire, Colin Warecki, Kacie Weston, Ella Wilder, Abigail Wing, Luke Winslow

Twelfth Grade High Honors: Elizabeth Aubin, Eli Bryant, Hannah Champagne, Keegan Dunn, Lily Jensen, Arianna Maxwell, Camryn Plaza, Naomi Prevo, Shelby Sizemore, Chelsea Woodsum

Twelfth Grade Honors: Hunter Allen, Paige Armitage, Marissa Aucoin, Spencer Beahm, Logan Beliveau, Alexander Burgess, Eve Caplan, Katie Charlton, Daniel Ciarla, Ian Combs, Makayla Couturier, Cordell Drabble, Kayden Easter, Aram Fowler, David French, Rachell Gamache, Jacob Greene, Samantha Innerfield, Haylie Johnson, Jack Johnson, Nicholas Kenney, Jeremy Kuhn, Jillian LaBrecque, Stevie-Ray Lalli, Jordan Lamarre, Cabot Lineberry, Allan Lunt, Lucas Marquardt, Madison Martin, Sierra McDonald, Christopher Metcalf, Colby Michaud, Marc Morette, Jonathan Morrissette, Jessica Nitzschke, Brett Patnode, Carter Pike, Kathryn Reph, Aaron Rizzo, Abigail Sahlin, Anna Salisbury, Christopher Seaver, Jackson Smith, Joseph Wegman, Caroline Wetherbee, Rebecca Wetherbee




Concord Monitor Office

1 Monitor Drive
Concord,NH 03301
603-224-5301

 

© 2019 Concord Monitor
Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy