Barnstead Elementary School honor roll

Published: 1/2/2019 1:07:13 PM

The following students were named to the first trimester honor roll at Barnstead Elementary School.

Fourth-grade high honors: Van Barlow, Jaxen Clark, Maggie Damon, Nora DeVitto, Makenna Dow, Delaney Drolet, Ava Foster, Emma Foster, Jeffrey Grillo-Moore, Autumne Hamilton, Madelyn Howlett, Oliver Kingsbury, Braelyn Lounsbury, Bryce Lounsbury, Michael Perry, Gus Pistey, Brennagh McCausland, Joseph Rawnsley, Jaylyn Wilks, Riley Williams

Fourth-grade honors: Caleb Bemis, Piper-Anne Boilard, Charlie Chandler, Hannah Colby, Lilly Ducharme, Hannah Ferland, Michael Alexander Franklin, Haley Gauvin, Jaxon Gregg, Eva Harbison, Bengamin Hardison, Drake Hoelscher, Rose Hupper, Cullum Massey, Liam Merfeld, Brian Metsiou, Ashlyn Picott, Trew Reed, Bridget Sharp, Mikalah Somers, Cyrus Tesseyman, Molly Vignola, Jazmine Witham, Jayden Whitten, Connor Woodbury

Fifth-grade high honors: Cameron Biron, Sophia Capsalis, Addisyn Carr, Genevieve Charity, Patricia Engelhardt, Alexis Gannon, Paige Harding, Laney Henry, Bryce Kiley, Logan Landry, Myah Lavoie, Madison Matott, Eva McCartney, Declan McCausland, Knyte Neathery, Cora McPhail, Madison Miller, Ava Pelletier, Alyssa Pica, Theo Pisty, Aiden Taylor, Braelynn Woods

Fifth-grade honors: Rebecca Adkins, Brianna Amaral, Ryder Burt, Katie Caldwell, Ayden Carignan, Dylan Carson, Joshua Clark, Liam Conway, Nora Doyle, Heath Dunne, Noah Gagnon, Avery Giunta, Alexander Hemeon, Anna Huggins, Owen Joubert, Dylan Krull, Lukas Lord, Avery Mahanes, Ryleigh Murphy, Logan O’Neil, Angel Pla, Kelsi Richard, Jeremy Salisbury, Alexander Sanborn, Kayla Shampney

Sixth-grade high honors: Hannah Chmiel, Victoria Christie, Victoria Cowser, Samuel McGrath, Darien Milioto, Lida Smith, Avery Thoroughgood, Diondre Thoroughgood, Wyatt Varney, Juliette West, Alexis Wilson

Sixth-grade honors: Noah Biron, Joseph Deane, Kyle Gauvin, Tristen Karmaris, Anne Killinger, Elsey Labbe, Paeton King, Isabella Lupo, Ashley Lyle, Ava Lytle, Christopher Tedcastle

Seventh-grade high honors: Grace Brooks, Ren Connors, Serafine Cormier, Lani Demers, Lia Doyle, Abby Grillo-Moore, Derek Hopkins, Shannon Kelley, Dylan Miller, Caden Mix, Erin Rawnsley, Ella Smith, Makenna Woodbury

Seventh-grade honors: Connor Bagnell, Samantha Bergeron, Ethan Capsalis, Gwen Christie, Mariah Gates, Ariana Gilbert, Joey Howlett, Ethan Kenerson, Vera Littlefield, Rylee Lounsbury, Kaela Marchildon, Phillip Roberts, Anthony Sanborn, Justin Sanville, Trinity Shampney, Jake Tash, Aijah Thoroughgood, Kaitlyn Vigue, Sarah White

Eighth-grade high honors: Jeremy Hayes, Graciana Lupo, Ella Misiaszek, Madilyn Neathery, Bruce Rawnsley, Madilyn Ray, Makayla Richartz, Kaylee Riel, Willow Sanborn, Mathew Searles

Eighth-grade honors: Jayden Booker, Alexina Charity, Ashley Chmiel, Sam Caldwell, Thomas Chouinard, Samantha Christiansen, Zoey Crossman, Thomas Duquette, Brook Fournier, Cameron Gagnon, Tyanna Gagnon, Cody Gannon, Summer Gunther, Kirstin Howe, Aurora Kennedy, Madelyn Kelley, Emma Labbe, Owen Mahanes, Glidden Martin, Garrett Mullen, Logan Palmer, Noah Palmer, Madelyn Penfield, Maren Rayno, Savannah Russo, Jillian Simpson, Mallory Smith, Richardo Vazquez, Michaela Vernazzaro, Ian West, Abigail Wittenberg




Concord Monitor Office

1 Monitor Drive
Concord,NH 03301
603-224-5301

 

© 2019 Concord Monitor
Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy