John Stark Regional High School honor roll

Published: 2/15/2019 3:26:33 PM

The following students were named to the first semester honor roll at John Stark Regional High School in Weare.

Twelfth-grade high honors: Alexa Archambault, Ashley Barney, Katelyn Brennan, Mercy Brooks, Kaitlyn Brown, Ali Burkhamer, Hannah Desrosiers, Lynne Henry, Alexandra Knapton, Molly Leuci, Shawna Murdough, Autumn Nelson, Aria Ulmer, Nicolas Zerbinopoulos

Twelfth-grade honors: Kasey Arnold, Aucoin, Morgan Austin, Katherine Barnes, Aaron Bergeron, Haleigh Bilodeau, Gabriel Boddy, Jameson Bourque, Aaron Brasier, Brown, Travis, Lindsey Brunelle, Steven Cantin, Justin Coidakis, Jacob Cole, Tyler Descoteau, Delani Dowst, Elizabeth Drake, Madison Duclos, Catherine Emery, Hailey Erskine, Sarah Ferguson, Jackson Flanders, Johan French, Eric Gage, Noah Gamache, Madeleine Gardner, Alexander Goulet, Kyle Grivois, Lucas Guerrette, Devin Hamilton, Fallon Hawkes, Tyler Hazzard, Ila Heino, Kayla Houle, Maeve Hunt, Trinette Hunter, Anna Ishak, Campbell Johnson, Kali Kolehmainen, Ethan Konrad, Ryan Konrad, Labounty Charles, Ian Lamphere, Delainey Lapointe, Courtney Lavigne, George Lord, Christopher Mann, Brianna Martel, Shannon Merrill, Sara Nikias, Hunter Oesterreich, Chaeleigh Ouellet, Lance Pachico, Carson Patenaude, Jared Peterson, Matthew Piscina, Samantha Porter, Lexander Proulx, Rebecka Provencher, Harrison Purdue, Cody Russell, Steven Shattuck, Olivia Sohl, Jennifer Sokoloski, Lauren Sokoloski, Glen Spooner, Riley St. Amand, Emma Trumble, Blake Waldron, Joshua Waterman, Nicholas Weidman, Jason Weikel, Jared Widger, Sebastian Winsor, Alison Wright

Eleventh-grade high honors: Hannah Champagne, Daniel Ciarla, Olivia Desainde, Keegan Dunn, Bowdyn Egner, Samantha Innerfield, Clara Richman, Lauren Zervos

Eleventh-grade honors: Hunter Allen, Paige Armitage, Chloe Astholz, Elizabeth Aubin, Spencer Beahm, Logan Beliveau, Elsie Benson, Nikos Biskaduros, Brennan Bodner, Sean Boisvert, Joshua Booker, Eli Bryant, Victoria Bulcock, Alexander Burgess, Eve Caplan, Ian Combs, Makayla Couturier, Cordell Drabble, Kayden Easter, Timothy Fatcheric, Dominic Fortin, Kaiden Frederick, Rachell Gamache, Jacob Greene, Jonah Hammond, Nicholas Kenney, Jillian LaBrecque, Stevie-Ray Lalli, Cabot Lineberry, Arianna Maxwell, Zachary McClintock, Hailey McKillop, Christopher Metcalf, Colby Michaud, Caitlin Mooney, Kalie Palmisano, Brett Patnode, Richard Phipps, Carter Pike, Camryn Plaza, Naomi Prevo, Joshua Reynolds, Aaron Rizzo, Anna Salisbury, Alyssa Sargent, Christopher Seaver, Taylor Severance, Anna Stenger, Sydney Talbert, Marley Tirrell, Hailey Turcotte-Hallee, Caroline Wetherbee, Rebecca Wetherbee, Chelsea Woodsum

Tenth-grade high honors: Quinn Antle, Elizabeth Barnes, Kira Bergeron, Brianna Bodner, Riley Brooks, Nathan Chasse, Meghan Cole, Andra Dagenais, Madison Dionne, Delaney Forrestall, Margaret Girardet, Lauren Guerrette, Alexandra Hardcastle, Kaitlyn Lafleur, Gianna Massaro, Madison McDonald, Brianna Meisser, Brady Philibotte, Alex Pike, Brianna Pinter, Stephanie Rodonis, Alana Sevigny

Tenth-grade honors: Joshua Albert, Taryn Arel, Madeline Aucoin, Evan Ballou, Noelle Barrieau, Mason Biagiotti, Nathaniel Boddy, Caleb Bojarsky, Braileigh Booker, Zachary Bowes, Christopher Brennan, Ivy Brooks, Abigail Burke, Jordyn Case, Summer Clement, William Connor, Emily Corey, Haley Couchon, Olivia Dame, Ryan Desainde, Elizabeth Downing, Victoria Drake, Erin Duhaime, Jake Eisan, William Finn, Jacob Garside, Kayli Gilman, Madeline Goulet, Spencer Grant, Arianna Guay, Anthony Hagar, Ethan Hauptman, Jaiziah Hooper, Brady Johnson, Spencer Keane, Evan Lamphere, Josselyn LeBlanc, Connor Little, Cameron Lombard, Riley Lord, Katerina Mandrino, Benjamin McKean, Devin Menard, Orry Murdough, Brynna Newcomb, Sheridan O’Brien, Lilly Orleans, Cloe Palladino, Brooke Patnode, Marcus Paveglio, Ashley Peereboom, Sydnee Pelletier, Izaiah Pihl, Ryan Plamondon II, Sydney Pollard, Thomas Quinn, Emmet Rinehimer, Cooper Rivers, Isabella Roy, Dawson Ruoff, Amelia Santee, Sarah Sheldon, Timothy Sheldon, Lillian Stogner, Autumn Teixeira, Nathan Tower, Alyssa Villemaire, Margaret Waligura, Colin Warecki, Kacie Weston, Carson Woodward

Ninth-grade high honors: Brooke Blackburn, Gracie Bolduc, Kaitlyn Bossart, Grace Caplan, Bailey Carignan, Abigail Guillemette, Lexi Guimond, Carina Keirstead, Alyson Kenney, Brianna Langdon, Katie Palmateer, Alexis Rinker, Emaly Roy, Andrea Seaver, Diana Stafford, Arden Ulmer, Rylie Winward

Ninth-grade honors: Hayden Bailey, Noah Brent, Thomas Bryant, Enzo Cardin, Andre Chabot, Annabelle Charette, Jason Crean, Jazmyn Curry, Anthony DeTone, Emma Edwards, Eiligh Fenske, Brandon Firman, Ketan Fournier, Emma Frink, Terry Greene, Nicole Grenier, Maria Hagar, Linsey Hagman, Jayna Henry, Logan Hinse, Myles Hooper, Nikolos Hurrinus, Nathan Innerfield, Owen Jones, Ian Lavertu, Brianna Lynn, Jack Malone, Jordan Moscato, Julia Moskey, Miles Murray, Jaden Nelson, Devin Patterson, Natalie Patterson, Brandon Perron, Logan Pike, George Reph, Alyx Rodonis, Christopher Roy, Savanna Ruoff, Ardaie Rustam, Nolan Scott, Terry Seymour, Jackson Souther, Sunnie Steinbach, Jocelyn Stoll, Cody Sutkus, Willow Tibbetts, Ethan Weidman, Cadence Williams, Maddy Wood




Concord Monitor Office

1 Monitor Drive
Concord,NH 03301
603-224-5301

 

© 2021 Concord Monitor
Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy