×

Gilford bus routes for 2018-19 school year


Tuesday, August 28, 2018

The First Student bus routes for Gilford school districts for 2018-19. For more information, call 524-1787.

Route 1 – Elementary school pick up

7:58 Morgan Way @ #23*

7:59 Morgan Way @ Palomino Drive*

T/A @ cul-de-sac

7:59 Morgan Way @ #46

8:00 Morgan Way @ #38

LT onto Morrill Street

8:02 Morrill Street @ #546

8:03 Morrill Street @ Farm View Lane*

RT onto David Lewis Drive – 1st RT

8:04 David Lewis Drive @ #68

RT onto Morrill Street

8:06 Morrill Street @ #349*

8:07 Morrill Street @ #290

8:08 Morrill Street @ Colonial Drive*

8:09 Morrill Street @ #259

RT onto Stone Road

8:10 Stone Road @ Hammond Road*

RT onto Gilford Avenue

8:11 Gilford Avenue @ #304

8:12 Gilford Avenue @ #290

LT at Utility Parking Lot – T/A – RT onto Gilford Avenue

8:14 Gilford Avenue @ #401

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road - LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:18 Gilford Elementary School

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – LT onto Rte. 11A

LT onto Bypass – Onto Rte. 106

8:40 Base

Route 1 – Middle/High School return

2:05 Gilford High School

2:18 Leave Gilford High School

2:25 Leave Gilford Middle School

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – RT onto Rte. 11A - LT onto Yasmin Drive

2:33 Yasmin Drive @ Oakland Avenue

2:34 Yasmin Drive @ Chestnut Drive

LT onto Chestnut Drive

2:35 Chestnut Drive @ Balsam Drive

LT onto Balsam Drive - RT onto Yasmin Drive – RT onto Rte. 11A

2:36 Rte. 11A @ #416

2:37 Rte. 11A @ #374

2:37 Rte. 11A @ Orchard Road

2:38 Rte. 11A @ #230

2:39 Rte. 11A @ #200

2:40 Rte. 11A @ #108

RT onto Gunstock Hill Road - LT onto Morrill Street - LT onto Morgan Way

Back into Palomino Drive

2:44 Morgan Way @ Palomino Drive

LT onto Morrill Street

2:46 Morrill Street @ #637

2:47 Morrill Street @ Boyd Hill Road

2:48 Morrill Street @ Beacon Hill Road

2:49 Morrill Street @ #456

2:50 Morrill Street @ #428

LT onto Stone Road – LT onto Gilford Avenue - RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:05 Gilford Elementary School

Route 1 – Elementary School return

3:05 Gilford Elementary School

3:15 Leave Gilford Elementary

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Potter Hill Road

3:18 Potter Hill Road @ Gilford Community Center

LT Potter Hill Road – RT onto Belknap Mountain Road – LT onto Rte. 11A

RT onto Gunstock Hill Road - LT onto Morrill Street - LT onto Morgan Way

3:23 Morgan Way @ #23*

3:23 Morgan Way @ Palomino Drive*

T/A @ cu-de-sac

3:24 Morgan Way @ #55

3:25 Morgan Way @ #54

3:26 Morgan Way @ #46

3:26 Morgan Way @ #38

LT onto Morrill Street

3:30 Morrill Street @ #546

3:30 Morrill Street @ Farm View Lane*

RT onto David Lewis Drive – 1st RT

3:31 David Lewis Drive @ #68

RT onto Morrill Street

3:33 Morrill Street @ #349*

3:34 Morrill Street @ #290

3:35 Morrill Street @ Colonial Drive*

3:36 Morrill Street @ #259

RT onto Stone Road

3:37 Stone Road @ Hammond Road*

RT onto Gilford Avenue

3:40 Gilford Avenue @ #304

3:41 Gilford Avenue @ #290

LT into Utility Parking Lot – T/A – RT onto Gilford Avenue

3:43 Gilford Avenue @ #401

Route 2 – Middle/High School pick up

6:35 Cherry Valley Road @ Northview Road

6:36 Cherry Valley Road @ Curtis Road

6:37 Cherry Valley Road @ Chalet Road

6:38 Cherry Valley Road @ #607

6:39 Cherry Valley Road @ Area Road

6:40 Cherry Valley Road @ #663

6:41 Cherry Valley Road @ #813

6:42 Cherry Valley Road @ #873

6:43 Cherry Valley Road @ #912

6:43 Cherry Valley Road @ #949

RT onto Valley Drive – T/A @ Avocado Lane

6:46 Valley Drive @ Avocado Lane

6:46 Valley Drive @ #4

RT onto Cherry Valley Road

6:48 Cherry Valley Road @ #1099

6:51 Cherry Valley Road @ Reed Road

T/A @ Reed Road– LT onto Cherry Valley Road

6:54 Cherry Valley Road @ #750

6:55 Cherry Valley Road @ Mountain Drive

6:56 Cherry Valley Road @ White Birch Drive

RT onto Yasmin Drive

6:58 Yasmin Drive @ Oakland Avenue

LT onto Balsam Drive

6:59 Balsam Drive @ #7

7:00 Balsam Drive @ Chestnut Drive

RT onto Chestnut Drive

7:01 Chestnut Drive @ Yasmin Drive

RT onto Yasmin Drive - RT onto Cherry Valley Road

7:03 Cherry Valley Road @ Orchard Drive

7:07 Cherry Valley Road @ #200

LT onto Alvah Wilson Road

7:10 Gilford Middle School

7:12 Gilford High School

Route 2  – Elementary school pick up

7:53 Cherry Valley Road @ #169*

7:54 Cherry Valley Road @ Curtis Road*

7:55 Cherry Valley Road @ #433*

7:57 Cherry Valley Road @ Chalet Drive

7:59 Cherry Valley Road @ Area Road*

8:00 Cherry Valley Road @ #663*

8:01 Cherry Valley Road @ #845

8:02 Cherry Valley Road @ #873

8:03 Cherry Valley Road @ #949

RT onto Valley Drive

8:04 Valley Drive @ #2

8:05 Valley Drive @ Avocado Lane*

8:05 Valley Drive @ #4

RT onto Cherry Valley Road

8:07 Cherry Valley Road @ Reed Road

T/A @ Alton Town Line – LT onto Cherry Valley Road

8:09 Cherry Valley Road @ #1328

8:10 Cherry Valley Road @ #1150*

8:11 Cherry Valley Road @ #1086*

8:12 Cherry Valley Road @ #826*

8:13 Cherry Valley Road @ #806*

8:13 Cherry Valley Road @ #750

8:14 Cherry Valley Road @ #700*

8:15 Cherry Valley Road @ Mountain Drive*

8:16 Cherry Valley Road @ White Birch Drive*

RT onto Yasmin Drive - LT onto Balsam Drive

8:17 Balsam Drive @ Chestnut Drive*

RT onto Chestnut Drive

8:18 Chestnut Drive @ Yasmin Drive*

RT onto Yasmin Drive – RT onto Cherry Valley Road

8:21 Cherry Valley Road @ Orchard Lane

LT onto Alvah Wilson Road – LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:25 Gilford Elementary School

Route 2 – Middle/High school return

2:00 Gilford High School

2:18 Leave Gilford High School

2:25 Leave Gilford Middle School

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – RT onto Cherry Valley Road

2:30 Cherry Valley Road @ Northview Road

2:31 Cherry Valley Road @ Curtis Road

2:32 Cherry Valley Road @ Chalet Drive

2:33 Cherry Valley Road @ White Birch Drive

2:34 Cherry Valley Road @ #604

2:35 Cherry Valley Road @ Area Road

2:37 Cherry Valley Road @ Mountain Drive

2:39 Cherry Valley Road @ #663

2:40 Cherry Valley Road @ #750

2:40 Cherry Valley Road @ #813

2:41 Cherry Valley Road @ #832

2:42 Cherry Valley Road @ #873

2:43 Cherry Valley Road @ #912

2:44 Cherry Valley Road @ #949

2:47 Cherry Valley Road @ #1032

2:49 Cherry Valley Road @ Valley Drive

2:51 Cherry Valley Road @ #1099

2:53 Cherry Valley Road @ Reed Road

T/A @ Reed Road– LT onto Cherry Valley Road - LT onto Alvah Wilson Road

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:00 Gilford Elementary

Route 2 – Elementary school return

3:00 Gilford Elementary School

3:15 Leave Gilford Elementary School

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

RT onto Cherry Valley Road

3:17 Cherry Valley Road @ #169*

3:18 Cherry Valley Road @ Curtis Road*

3:20 Cherry Valley Road @ #433*

3:21 Cherry Valley Road @ Chalet Drive

3:22 Cherry Valley Road @ Area Road*

3:23 Cherry Valley Road @ #663*

3:24 Cherry Valley Road @ #845

RT onto Valley Drive – T/A @ Avocado Lane

3:28 Valley Drive @ Avocado Lane*

3:29 Valley Drive @ #4

RT onto Cherry Valley Road T/A @ Alton Town Line – LT onto Cherry Valley Road

3:32 Cherry Valley Road @ #1328

3:35 Cherry Valley Road @ #1150*

3:37 Cherry Valley Road @ #1086*

3:38 Cherry Valley Road @ #826*

3:39 Cherry Valley Road @ #806*

3:40 Cherry Valley Road @ #750

3:41 Cherry Valley Road @ #700*

3:42 Cherry Valley Road @ Mountain Drive*

3:43 Cherry Valley Road @ White Birch Drive*

RT onto Yasmin Drive - LT onto Balsam Drive

3:46 Balsam Drive @ Chestnut Drive*

RT onto Chestnut Drive

3:47 Chestnut Drive @ Yasmin Drive*

RT onto Yasmin Drive – RT onto Cherry Valley Road

3:48 Cherry Valley Road @ Orchard Drive

Route 3 - Middle/High school pick up

6:35 Rte. 11 @ #1963

6:36 Rte. 11 @ Locke’s Hill Road

RT onto Springbrook Lane

6:38 Springbrook Lane @ Hemlock Lane

LT onto Hemlock Lane – LT onto Rockwood Lane – RT onto Rte. 11

RT onto Cumberland Road

6:40 Cumberland Road @ Mineral Spring Condo’s

T/A – Out Cumberland Road – RT onto Rte. 11

6:41 Rte. 11 @ #2695

RT onto Highland Drive – T/A @ Jay drive

6:43 Highland Drive @ Larch Drive

RT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Country Village Way- Bear Right Around Loop

6:45 Country Village Way @ #18

RT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Riley Road – RT onto Checkerberry Lane

6:47 Checkerberry Lane @ Riley Road

LT onto Riley Road – LT onto Rte. 11 - RT onto Scenic Drive

6:49 Scenic Drive @ #50

RT onto Belknap Point Road

6:51 Belknap Point Road @ #55

Onto Glendale Place

6:53 Glendale Place @ Dock Road

6:54 Glendale Place @ #22

RT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Varney Road

7:01 Varney Road @ Casey Road

RT onto Casey Road – RT onto Wildwood Road – LT onto Varney Point Road

RT onto Rte. 11 – LT onto Rte. 11B

7:03 Intervale Road @ #211

Onto Rte. 11A – LT onto Alvah Wilson Road

7:10 Gilford Middle School

7:13 Gilford High School

Route 3 – Elementary pick up 

8:00 Springbrook Lane @ Hemlock Lane

LT onto Hemlock Lane - LT onto Rockwood Lane - RT onto Rte. 11

RT onto Cumberland Road

8:02 Cumberland Road @ Mineral Springs Condo’s

T/A – LT onto Cumberland Road – RT onto Rte. 11 - RT onto Highland Drive

8:04 Highland Drive @ Jay Drive

T/A – RT onto Highland Drive - RT onto Rte. 11

8:08 Rte. 11 @ #2715

RT onto Country Village Way

8:09 Country Village Way @ #18

Right around loop – LT onto Rte. 11

8:11 Rte. 11 @ Terrace Hill Road

8:12 Rte. 11 @ #2652

RT into Lakeshore Park

8:15 Lakeshore Park @ Bus Stop*

RT onto Rte. 11 – Straight onto Scenic Drive

8:18 Scenic Drive @ #65*

RT onto Belknap Point Road - LT onto Glendale Place

8:20 Glendale Place @ #22

RT onto Rte. 11 - RT onto Varney Road

8:22 Varney Road @ Casey Road

RT onto Casey Road - RT onto Wildwood Road – LT onto Varney Point Road

RT onto Rte. 11 - LT onto Rte. 11B

8:26 Rte. 11B @ #211

RT onto Rte. 11A - LT onto Alvah Wilson Road - LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:28 Gilford Elementary School

Route 3  - Middle/High school return

2:00 Gilford High School

2:18 Leave Gilford High School

2:25 Leave Gilford Middle School

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – RT onto Rte. 11A – LT onto Rte. 11B

2:27 Intervale Road @ #211

RT onto Rte. 11 – LT onto Varney Road

2:29 Casey Road @ Varney Road

RT onto Casey Road - RT onto Wildwood Road – LT onto Varney Road

LT onto Rte. 11

2:30 Rte. 11 @ #1963

2:31 Rte. 11 @ Locke’s Hill Road

RT onto Spring Brook Lane

2:33 Spring Brook Lane @ Hemlock Lane

LT onto Hemlock Lane – LT onto Rockwood Lane – RT onto Rte. 11

RT onto Cumberland Road

2:36 Cumberland Road @ Mineral Springs Condo’s

T/A – Out Cumberland Road – RT onto Rte. 11

2:38 Rte. 11 @ #2695

RT onto Highland Drive – T/A @ Jay drive

2:39 Highland Drive @ Larch Drive

RT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Country Village Way- Bear Right Around Loop

2:42 Country Village Way @ #18

RT onto Rte. 11 - RT onto Riley Road – RT onto Checkerberry Lane

2:44 Checkerberry Lane @ Riley Road

LT onto Riley Road – LT onto Rte. 11

2:48 Rte. 11 @ Dinsmoore Point Road

RT onto Scenic Drive

2:51 Scenic Drive @ #50

RT onto Belknap Point Road

2:54 Belknap Point Road @ #55

Onto Glendale Place

2:56 Glendale Place @ Dock Road

2:57 Glendale Place @ #22

LT onto Rte. 11B – RT onto Rte. 11A - LT onto Alvah Wilson Road

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:05 Gilford Elementary School

Route 3 – Elementary return

3:00 Gilford Elementary School

3:15 Leave Gilford Elementary School

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – RT onto Rte. 11A

LT onto Rte. 11B

3:20 Rte. 11B @ #211

RT onto Rte. 11 – LT onto Varney Road

3:22 Varney Road @ Casey Road

RT onto Casey Road - RT onto Wildwood Road – LT onto Varney Road

LT onto Rte. 11 – LT onto Glendale Place

3:24 Glendale Place @ #22

3:25 Glendale Place @ Dock Road

LT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Springbrook Lane

3:28 Spring Brook Lane @ Hemlock Lane

LT onto Hemlock Lane - LT onto Rockwood Lane – RT onto Rte. 11

RT onto Cumberland Road

3:32 Cumberland Road @ Mineral Springs Condo

T/A – LT onto Cumberland Road – RT onto Rte. 11 - RT onto Highland Drive

T/A @ Jay Drive

3:33 Highland Drive @ Jay Drive

RT onto Rte. 11

3:35 Rte. 11 @ #2715

RT onto Country Village Way

3:36 Country Village Way @ #18

Around loop - LT onto Rte. 11

3:38 Rte. 11 @ Terrace Hill Road

3:37 Rte. 11 @ #2652

RT into Lakeshore Park

3:41 Lakeshore Park @ Bus Stop*

RT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Scenic Drive

3:44 Scenic Drive @ #65*

Route 4 - Middle/High school pick up

6:32 Bedford Avenue @ #69

6:32 Bedford Avenue @ #67

6:33 Bedford Avenue @ #48

6:33 Bedford Avenue @ #35

6:33 Bedford Avenue @ #20

6:33 Bedford Avenue @ #16

6:34 Bedford Avenue @ #4

RT onto Gilford Avenue

6:34 Gilford Avenue @ #294

RT onto Ridgewood Avenue

6:35 Ridgewood Avenue @ #2

6:36 Ridgewood Avenue @ #38

6:36 Ridgewood Avenue @ #41

6:37 Ridgewood Avenue @ #56

LT onto Morrill Street – RT onto Skyline Drive

6:39 Skyline Drive @ #14

6:40 Skyline Drive @ #65

Onto Pinecrest Drive

6:41 Pinecrest Drive @ #64

6:41 Pinecrest Drive @ #65

6:42 Pinecrest Drive @ #75

6:42 Pinecrest Drive @ McGuiness Court

6:43 Pinecrest Drive @ #160

Onto Cyrus Lane

6:44 Cyrus Lane @ Woodland Avenue

RT onto Woodland Avenue

6:44 Woodland Avenue @ Clayton Road

LT onto Clayton Road - LT onto Morrill Street

6:45 Morrill Street @ Allen Road

6:45 Morrill Street @ Glenridge Way

6:46 Morrill Street @ Marine Drive

LT onto Sleeper Hill Road

6:47 Sleeper Hill Road @ Elderberry Lane

6:50 Sleeper Hill Road @ #87

Route 4 – Middle/High school pick up

LT onto Vincent Drive – RT onto Countryside Drive

6:52 Countryside Drive @ #103

LT onto Sleeper Hill Road

6:54 Sleeper Hill Road @ #168

RT onto Stark Street

6:54 Stark Street @ #233

RT onto Morrill Street

6:55 Morrill Street @ #381

6:56 Morrill Street @ #369

6:57 Morrill Street @ #293

6:58 Morrill Street @ #290

6:58 Morrill Street @ Colonial Drive

LT onto Stone Road

7:00 Stone Road @ Hammond Road

LT onto Rte. 11A - RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

7:12 Gilford Middle School

7:14 Gilford High School

Route 4 – Elementary pick up 

7:52 Bedford Avenue @ #9

7:53 Bedford Avenue @ #36*

7:53 Bedford Avenue @ #41*

7:54 Bedford Avenue @ #68*

RT onto Morrill Street – LT onto Stark Street

7:58 Stark Street @ Sleeper Hill Road*

LT onto Sleeper Hill Road – RT onto Vincent Drive - RT onto Countryside Drive

8:01 Countryside Drive @ #71

8:01 Countryside Drive @ #52

RT onto Sleeper Hill Road

8:03 Sleeper Hill Road @ October Lane

8:05 Sleeper Hill Road @ Elderberry Drive

8:05 Sleeper Hill Road @ #32*

8:06 Sleeper Hill Road @ #18

8:06 Sleeper Hill Road @ #4*

RT onto Morrill Street - RT onto Skyline Drive

8:08 Skyline Drive @ #65*

Onto Pinecrest Drive

8:08 Pinecrest Drive @ #25

8:09 Pinecrest Drive @ #65

8:10 Pinecrest Drive @ McGuiness Court

8:11 Pinecrest Drive @ #139

8:11 Pinecrest Drive @ #157

Onto Cyrus Lane

8:12 Cyrus Lane @ Woodland Avenue*

RT onto Woodland Drive

8:13 Woodland Avenue @ Clayton Drive

LT onto Clayton Drive

8:13 Clayton Drive @ Morrill Street

LT onto Morrill Street

8:14 Morrill Street @ Allen Road

8:15 Morrill Street @ Glenridge Way

RT onto Ridgewood Avenue

8:16 Ridgewood Avenue @ #63

8:17 Ridgewood Avenue @ #50

8:21 Ridgewood Avenue @ #12

LT onto Gilford Avenue

8:24 Gilford Avenue @ #719*

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road - LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:27 Gilford Elementary School

Route 4 – Middle/High School return

2:00 Gilford High School

2:18 Leave Gilford High School

2:25 Leave Gilford Middle School

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road - LT onto Rte. 11A

RT onto Gunstock Hill Road - LT onto Morrill Street – LT onto Bedford Avenue

2:36 Bedford Avenue @ #69

2:36 Bedford Avenue @ #67

2:37 Bedford Avenue @ #48

2:37 Bedford Avenue @ #35

2:38 Bedford Avenue @ #20

2:38 Bedford Avenue @ #16

2:39 Bedford Avenue @ #4

RT onto Gilford Avenue

2:40 Gilford Avenue @ #294

2:40 Gilford Avenue @ #304

RT onto Ridgewood Avenue

2:41 Ridgewood Avenue @ #38

2:42 Ridgewood Avenue @ #41

2:42 Ridgewood Avenue @ #56

LT onto Morrill Street – RT onto Skyline Drive

2:43 Skyline Drive @ #14

2:44 Skyline Drive @ #65

Onto Pinecrest Drive

2:45 Pinecrest Drive @ #57

2:45 Pinecrest Drive @ #64

2:46 Pinecrest Drive @ #75

2:46 Pinecrest Drive @ #81

2:47 Pinecrest Drive @ McGuiness Court

2:47 Pinecrest Drive @ #160

Onto Cyrus Lane

2:48 Cyrus Lane @ Woodland Avenue

RT onto Woodland Avenue

2:48 Woodland Avenue @ Clayton Road

LT onto Clayton Road

2:49 Clayton Road @ Morrill Street

LT onto Morrill Street

2:49 Morrill Street @ Allen Road

2:49 Morrill Street @ Glenridge Way

2:50 Morrill Street @ Marine Drive

LT onto Sleeper Hill Road

2:50 Sleeper Hill Road @ Elderberry lane

2:51 Sleeper Hill Road @ #87

LT onto Vincent Drive – RT onto Countryside Drive

2:54 Countryside Drive @ #103

LT onto Sleeper Hill Road

2:57 Sleeper Hill Road @ #168

RT onto Stark Street

2:59 Stark Street @ #233

RT onto Morrill Road

3:00 Morrill Street @ #381

3:00 Morrill Street @ #369

3:01 Morrill Street @ #293

3:02 Morrill Street @ Colonial Drive

LT onto Stone Road - LT onto Rte. 11A

3:05 Rte. 11A @ #429

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road - LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:08 Gilford Elementary School

Route 4 – Elementary school return

3:08 Gilford Elementary School

3:15 Leave Gilford Elementary School

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – LT onto Rte. 11A

RT onto Bedford Avenue

3:22 Bedford Avenue @ #9

3:22 Bedford Avenue @ #36*

3:23 Bedford Avenue @ #41*

3:24 Bedford Avenue @ #68*

RT onto Morrill Street – LT onto Stark Street

3:26 Stark Street @ Sleeper Hill Road*

LT onto Sleeper Hill Road - RT onto Vincent Drive - RT onto Countryside Drive

3:29 Countryside Drive @ #71

3:30 Countryside Drive @ #52

RT onto Sleeper Hill Road

3:32 Sleeper Hill Road @ October Lane

3:33 Sleeper Hill Road @ Elderberry Drive

3:33 Sleeper Hill Road @ #32*

3:34 Sleeper Hill Road @ #18

3:34 Sleeper Hill Road @ #4*

RT onto Morrill Street – RT onto Skyline Drive

3:35 Skyline Drive @ #65*

Onto Pinecrest Drive

3:35 Pinecrest Drive @ #25

3:36 Pinecrest Drive @ #65

3:38 Pinecrest @ McGuiness Court

3:38 Pinecrest Drive @ #139

3:39 Pinecrest Drive @ #157

Onto Cyrus Lane

3:39 Cyrus Lane @ Woodland Avenue*

RT onto Woodland Avenue

3:40 Woodland Avenue @ Clayton Drive

LT onto Clayton Drive

3:41 Clayton Drive @ Morrill Street

LT onto Morrill Street

3:42 Morrill Street @ Allen Road

3:42 Morrill Street @ Glenridge Way

RT onto Ridgewood Avenue

3:43 Ridgewood Avenue @ #63

3:43 Ridgewood Avenue @ #50

3:45 Ridgewood Avenue @ #12

Route 5 - Middle/High pick up

6:34 Lily Pond Road @ Rte. 11B

Straight onto Sanborn Road

6:35 Sanborn Road @ #56

LT onto Robertson Drive

6:36 Robertson Drive @ #10

6:38 Robertson Drive @ #26

6:39 Robertson Drive @ #29

RT onto Margaret Way

6:40 Margaret Way @ #23

LT onto Dockham Shore Road – LT onto Rte. 11B

6:43 Rte. 11B @ #356

6:44 Rte. 11B @ #345

6:45 Rte. 11B @ #284

6:46 Rte. 11B @ #271

6:47 Rte. 11B @ Kimball Road

6:49 Rte. 11B @ #182

6:50 Rte. 11B @ #158

LT onto Dockham Shore Road

6:51 Dockham Shore Road @ #20

6:52 Dockham Shore Road @ #85

6:53 Dockham Shore Road @ #97

6:54 Dockham Shore Road @ #119

LT onto Sanborn Road – LT onto Rte. 11B - Straight onto Rte. 11B

6:59 Rte. 11B @ Meadows Condo’s

Bear RT onto Old Lakeshore Road

7:00 Old Lakeshore Road @ #386

7:01 Old Lakeshore Road @ #380

7:02 Old Lakeshore Road @ #357

7:02 Old Lakeshore Road @ #353

7:03 Old Lakeshore Road @ #343

7:03 Old Lakeshore Road @ Edgewood Trailer Park

7:04 Old Lakeshore Road @ Lakes Region Mobile Home Village 2nd driveway

7:05 Old Lakeshore Road @ #303

LT onto Henderson Road

Route 5 - Middle/High pick up

7:06 Henderson Road @ #49

7:07 Henderson Road @ #35

7:08 Henderson Road @ #10

RT onto Rte. 11B - RT onto Rte. 11A - LT onto Alvah Wilson Road

7:12 Gilford Middle School

7:15 Gilford High School

Route 5 – Elementary pick up 

8:04 Dockham Shore Road @ #20

LT onto Margaret Way

8:07 Margaret Way @ #23

8:08 Margaret Way @ Colmar Court*

LT onto Robertson Drive

8:09 Robertson Drive @ #10

RT onto Sanborn Road

8:10 Sanborn Road @ #22*

8:11 Sanborn Road @ #56

LT onto Rte. 11B

8:12 Rte. 11B @ #182

8:14 Rte. 11B @ #158

Straight Thru Lights - RT onto Old Lakeshore Road

8:17 Old Lake Shore Road @ #343*

8:18 Old Lake Shore Road @ #320

8:19 Old Lake Shore Road @ Edgewood Trailer Park 2nd Entrance

8:20 Old Lakeshore Road @ #303

LT onto Henderson Road

8:21 Henderson Road @ Old Lakeshore Road

8:22 Henderson Road @ #41*

8:23 Henderson Road @ #10

RT onto Rte. 11B – RT onto Rte. 11A – LT onto Alvah Wilson Road

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:26 Gilford Elementary School

Route 5 – Middle/High school return

2:00 Gilford High School

2:18 Leave Gilford High School

2:25 Leave Gilford Middle School

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – RT onto Rte. 11A – LT onto Rte. 11B

LT onto Henderson Road

2:32 Henderson Road @ Hampshire Road

2:32 Henderson Road @ #23

2:33 Henderson Road @ #49

RT onto Old Lakeshore Road

2:35 Old Lakeshore Road @ #303

2:36 Old Lakeshore Road @ Lakes Region Mobile Home Village

2:37 Old Lakeshore Road @ Edgewood Trailer Park

2:38 Old Lakeshore Road @ #329

2:39 Old Lakeshore Road @ #353

2:40 Old Lakeshore Road @ #354

2:41 Old Lakeshore Road @ #380

2:42 Old Lakeshore Road @ #386

Onto Rte. 11B

2:43 Rte. 11B @ Meadow Condos

Thru Lights onto Rte. 11B

2:44 Rte. 11B @ #158

2:45 Rte. 11B @ #182

2:47 Rte. 11B @ #271

2:48 Rte. 11B @ Kimball Road

2:49 Rte. 11B @ #284

2:50 Rte. 11B @ #345

2:51 Rte. 11B @ #354

RT onto Summit Avenue – T/A

2:53 Summit Avenue @ Edgewater Drive

Out Summit Avenue – LT onto Weirs Road – LT onto Sanborn Road

2:56 Sanborn Road @ #56

2:57 Sanborn Road @ Robertson Drive

LT onto Robertson Drive

2:58 Robertson Drive @ #29

2:59 Robertson Drive @ #26

RT onto Margaret Way

3:00 Margaret Way @ #23

LT onto Dockham Shore Road - LT onto Rte. 11B

LT onto Sanborn Road - RT onto Dockham Shore Road

3:03 Dockham Shore Road @ #20

LT onto Rte. 11B – Straight onto Rte. 11B – RT onto Rte. 11A

LT onto Alvah Wilson Road – LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:10 Gilford Elementary

Route 5 – Elementary school return

3:10 Gilford Elementary School

3:15 Leave Gilford Elementary School

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – RT onto Rte. 11A

LT onto Rte. 11B – LT onto Henderson Road

3:23 Henderson Road @ #10

3:24 Henderson Road @ #41*

3:25 Henderson Road @ Old Lakeshore Road

RT onto Old Lakeshore Road

3:26 Old Lakeshore Road @ #303

3:27 Old Lakeshore Road @ Edgewood Trailer Park

3:27 Old Lake Shore Road @ #320

3:28 Old Lakeshore Road @ #343*

Onto Rte. 11B - Thru Lights

3:30 Rte. 11B @ Patrick’s Pub

LT onto Meadowbrook Lane

3:32 Meadowbrook Lane @ Silver Sands Marina

T/A – LT onto Rte. 11B - RT onto Dockham Shore Road

3:35 Dockham Shore Road @ #20

LT onto Margaret Way

3:40 Margaret Way @ Colmar Court*

LT onto Robertson Drive

3:41 Robertson Drive @ #10

RT onto Sanborn Road

3:42 Sanborn Road @ #22*

LT onto Rte. 11B

3:44 Rte. 11B @ #172

3:44 Rte. 11B @ #158

Route 6 – Middle/High pick up

6:46 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #52

RT onto Hoyt Road - RT onto Wild Acres Road

6:49 Wild Acres Road @ #161

6:50 Wild Acres Road @ Irish Setter Lane

LT onto Irish Setter Lane

6:51 Irish Setter Lane @ #96

6:51 Irish Setter Lane @ #58

6:52 Irish Setter Lane @ #29

RT onto Hoyt Road

6:53 Hoyt Road @ Longridge Drive

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road

6:56 Belknap Mountain Road @ #513

RT onto Gilford Glen Road - RT onto Haywagon Road

6:58 Haywagon Road @ Gilford Glen Road

LT onto Gilford Glen Road - Straight onto Belknap Mountain Road

6:59 Belknap Mountain Road @ #737

6:59 Belknap Mountain Road @ Foxborough Road

T/A @ Foxborough Road – RT onto Belknap Mountain Road

7:03 Belknap Mountain Road @ Carriage Road

7:05 Belknap Mountain Road @ #317

7:07 Belknap Mountain Road @ Oxbow Lane upper end

7:08 Belknap Mountain Road @ #239

LT onto Goodwin Road

7:10 Goodwin Road @ #86

RT onto Hoyt Road

7:10 Hoyt Road @ #120

7:11 Hoyt Road @ #25

7:11 Hoyt Road @ Farmer Drive 2nd Entrance

RT onto Rte. 11A - RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

7:13 Gilford Middle School

7:15 Gilford High School

Route 6 – Elementary pick up

7:59 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #52

8:00 Salt marsh Pond Road @ #106

8:01 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #124

RT onto Hoyt Road - RT onto Wild Acres Road

8:05 Wild Acres Road @ #141

LT onto Irish Setter Lane

8:06 Irish Setter Lane @ #29

RT onto Hoyt Road

8:08 Hoyt Road @ Longridge Drive

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:11 Belknap Mountain Road @ Carriage Road

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Haywagon Road

8:14 Haywagon Road @ Gilford Glen Road*

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:17 Belknap Mountain Road @ #363

8:18 Belknap Mountain Road @ #341*

LT onto Oxbow Lane

8:22 Oxbow Lane @ Linda Lane

RT onto Linda Lane

8:22 Linda Lane @ Oxbow Lower End

RT onto Oxbow Lane – LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:23 Belknap Mountain Road @ #211

8:24 Belknap Mountain Road @ #205

8:24 Belknap Mountain Road @ #154*

8:25 Gilford Elementary School

Route 6 - Middle/High school return

2:08 Gilford High School

2:18 Leave Gilford High School

2:25 Leave Gilford Middle School

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – RT onto Rte. 11A – RT onto Belknap Mountain Road LT onto Potter Hill Road

2:31 Gilford Community Library

LT onto Potter Hill Road - LT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Goodwin Road

LT onto Hoyt Road – RT onto Wild Acres Road

2:36 Wild Acres Road @ #161

2:36 Wild Acres Road @ #141

2:37 Wild Acres Road @ #133

2:39 Wild Acres Road @ Irish Setter Lane

LT onto Irish Setter Lane

2:40 Irish Setter Lane @ #96

2:41 Irish Setter Lane @ #58

2:41 Irish Setter Lane @ Bridget Circle

2:42 Irish Setter Lane @ #29

RT onto Hoyt Road

2:46 Hoyt Road @ Longridge Road

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road

2:50 Belknap Mountain Road @ Carriage Road

2:51 Belknap Mountain Road @ #513

2:52 Belknap Mountain Road @ #548

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

2:57 Belknap Mountain Road @ #737

2:58 Belknap Mountain Road @ Foxborough Road

T/A @ Foxborough Road – RT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:02 Belknap Mountain Road @ #317

3:04 Belknap Mountain Road @ Oxbow Lane upper end

3:04 Belknap Mountain Road @ #239

3:05 Belknap Mountain Road @ Oxbow Lane lower end

3:08 Gilford Elementary School

Route 6 – Elementary return

3:08 Gilford Elementary School

3:15 Leave Gilford Elementary School

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:17 Belknap Mountain Road @ #154*

3:18 Belknap Mountain Road @ #205

3:18 Belknap Mountain Road @ #211

RT onto Oxbow Road 1st Entrance

3:19 Oxbow Drive @ Longridge Drive

3:20 Oxbow Drive @ Linda Lane

LT onto Oxbow Road – RT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:24 Belknap Mountain Road @ #341*

3:25 Belknap Mountain Road @ #363

3:27 Belknap Mountain Road @ Carriage Road

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Haywagon Road

3:30 Haywagon Road @ Gilford Glen Road*

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road – LT onto Hoyt Road

3:34 Hoyt Road @ Longridge Drive

LT onto Irish Setter Lane

3:35 Irish Setter Lane @ #29

RT onto Wild Acres Road

3:36 Wild Acres Road @ #141

LT onto Hoyt Road – LT onto Salt Marsh Pond Road

3:38 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #124

3:42 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #106

3:44 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #52

Route 7 – Middle/High school pick up

6:45 Country Club Road @ #141

6:45 Country Club Road @ #157

LT onto Cotton Hill Road

6:48 Cotton Hill Road @ Rowe Farm Road

6:48 Cotton Hill Road @ #206

6:49 Cotton Hill Road @ #196

6:52 Cotton Hill Road @ #159

6:52 Cotton Hill Road @ #138

6:53 Cotton Hill Road @ Swain Road

LT onto Swain Road

6:54 Swain Road @ #164

RT onto Liberty Hill Road

6:56 Liberty Hill Road @ Highview Circle

LT onto Wild Acres Road - LT onto Sherwood Forest Road

6:59 Sherwood Forest Road @ #43

6:57 Sherwood Forest Road @ #26

6:58 Sherwood Forest Road @ #17

6:58 Sherwood Forest Road @ #8

RT onto Liberty Hill Road

6:59 Liberty Hill Road @ #245

6:59 Liberty Hill Road @ #238

7:00 Liberty Hill Road @ #185

7:01 Liberty Hill Road @ #78

7:01 Liberty Hill Road @ #58

7:02 Liberty Hill Road @ #48

7:03 Liberty Hill Road @ #10

RT onto Country Club Road – RT onto Rte. 11A – LT onto Olde English Lane

7:05 Olde English Lane @ Harvest Run

RT onto Harvest Run – RT onto Knollwood Drive - RT onto Gunstock Hill Road

LT onto Rte. 11A – RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

7:08 Gilford Middle School

7:10 Gilford High School

Route 7 – Elementary pick up

7:50 Country Club Road @ #141

7:51 Country Club Road @ Barbara Boulevard

LT onto Cotton Hill Road - LT onto Sand Hill Road

7:55 Sand Hill Road @ Spring Hill Circle*

T/A – LT onto Cotton Hill Road

7:58 Cotton Hill Road @ #159

7:58 Cotton Hill Road @ #158

7:59 Cotton Hill Road @ #138

LT onto Swain Road –RT onto Liberty Hill Road

8:02 Liberty Hill Road @ High View Circle

LT onto Wild Acres Road - LT onto Sherwood Forest Road

8:06 Sherwood Forest Drive @ #26

RT onto Liberty Hill Road

8:09 Liberty Hill Road @ #48

RT onto Country Club Road – RT onto Rte. 11A - RT onto Hoyt Road

8:11 Hoyt Road @ #25

8:12 Hoyt Road @ #44

RT onto LaBonte Farm Road

8:14 LaBonte Farm Road @ Murray Hill Road*

8:16 LaBonte Farm Road @ #36*

RT onto Hoyt Road - LT onto Goodwin Road

8:18 Goodwin Road @ #86

8:19 Goodwin Road @ #51

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road – LT onto Hatch Road

8:21 Hatch Road @ #9

RT onto Hawthorne Way – RT onto Hazelnut Road

8:22 Hazelnut Road @ #16

8:23 Hazelnut Road @ #10*

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:25 Gilford Elementary School

Route 7 - Middle/High school return

2:08 Gilford High School

2:18 Leave Gilford High School

2:25 Leave Gilford Middle School

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – LT onto Rte. 11A - LT onto Hoyt Road

2:30 Hoyt Road @ Farmer Drive 1st Entrance

2:31 Hoyt Road @ #61

2:31 Hoyt Road @ Farmer Drive

RT onto LaBonte Farm Road

2:32 Labonte Farm Road @ #82

T/A - RT onto Hoyt Road

2:33 Hoyt Road @ #120

2:34 Hoyt Road @ Goodwin Road

RT onto Salt Marsh Pond Road

2:35 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #139

2:35 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #124

2:36 Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #77

Salt Marsh Pond Road @ #52

LT onto Rte. 11A – LT onto Country Club Road

2:39 Country Club Road @ Liberty Hill Road

2:40 Country Club Road @ #141

2:40 Country Club Road @ #157

LT onto Cotton Hill Road

2:42 Cotton Hill Road @ Rowe Farm Road

2:43 Cotton Hill Road @ #206

2:44 Cotton Hill Road @ #196

2:44 Cotton Hill Road @ #159

2:44 Cotton Hill Road @ #138

LT onto Cotton Hill Road

2:45 Cotton Hill Road @ Swain Road

LT onto Swain Road

2:46 Swain Road @ #164

2:47 Swain Road @ #22

RT onto Liberty Hill Road

2:48 Liberty Hill Road @ High View Circle

LT onto Wild Acres - LT onto Sherwood Forest Road

2:51 Sherwood Forest Road @ #43

2:51 Sherwood Forest Road @ #26

2:52 Sherwood Forest Road @ #17

2:52 Sherwood Forest Road @ #8

Route 7 - Middle/high school return

RT onto Liberty Hill Road

2:53 Liberty Hill Road @ #245

2:53 Liberty Hill Road @ #238

2:54 Liberty Hill Road @ #185

2:55 Liberty Hill Road @ #78

2:55 Liberty Hill Road @ #58

2:56 Liberty Hill Road @ #48

2:57 Liberty Hill Road @ #10

RT onto Country Club Road – RT onto Rte. 11A - RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

3:02 Gilford Elementary School

Route 7 – Elementary return 

3:02 Gilford Elementary School

3:15 Leave Gilford Elementary School

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road - LT onto Hatch Road

3:17 Hatch Road @ #9

RT onto Hawthorne Way – RT onto Hazelnut Road

3:17 Hazelnut Road @ #16

3:17 Hazelnut Road @ #10*

RT onto Belknap Mountain Road - LT onto Goodwin Road

3:18 Goodwin Road @ #51

3:19 Goodwin Road @ #86

RT onto Hoyt Road – LT onto LaBonte Farm Road

3:21 LaBonte Farm Road @ Murray Hill Road*

3:22 LaBonte Farm Road @ #36*

LT onto Hoyt Road

3:23 Hoyt Road @ #44

3:23 Hoyt Road @ #25

LT onto Rte. 11A – LT onto Country Club Road

3:28 Country Club Road @ #141

3:29 Country Club Road @ Barbara Boulevard

LT onto Cotton Hill Road - LT onto Sand Hill Road

3:32 Sand Hill Road @ Spring Hill Circle*

T/A – LT onto Cotton Hill Road

3:32 Cotton Hill Road @ #159

3:32 Cotton Hill Road @ #158

3:33 Cotton Hill Road @ #138

LT onto Swain Road

3:35 Swain Road @ #22

RT onto Liberty Hill Road

3:36 Liberty Hill Road @ High View Circle

LT Wild Acres Road - LT onto Sherwood Forest Road

3:39 Sherwood Forest Road @ #26

RT onto Liberty Hill Road

3:45 Liberty Hill Road @ #48

Route 8 - Middle/High school pick up

6:38 Morrill Street @ Farm View Lane

6:39 Morrill street @ Beacon Hill Road

6:40 Morrill Street @ Boyd Hill Road

RT onto Morgan Way

6:42 Morgan Way @ Palomino Drive

T/A – Out Morgan Way – RT onto Morrill Street - LT onto Gunstock Hill Road

Stay RT onto Gunstock Hill Road - LT onto Old Lakeshore Road

6:44 Old Lakeshore Road @ #110

RT onto Old Lakeshore Road

6:45 Old Lakeshore Road @ #84

6:46 Old Lakeshore Road @ #30

6:46 Old Lakeshore Road @ #25

RT onto Gilford East Drive

6:47 Gilford East Drive @ #42

LT onto Rte. 11 – RT into Sargent’s Trailer Park

6:51 Rte. 11 @ Sargent’s Trailer Park

T/A – LT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Liscomb Circle

6:53 Liscomb Circle @ #23

RT onto Rte. 11 - RT onto Old Lakeshore Road – RT onto Annis Drive

6:58 Annis Drive @ Breton Road

Onto Old Lakeshore Road –Stay Left onto Old Lakeshore Road

RT onto Gunstock Hill Road

7:00 Gunstock Hill Road @ #299

7:04 Gunstock Hill Road @ #36

LT onto Rte. 11A - RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

7:07 Gilford Middle School

7:10 Gilford High School

Route 8 – Elementary pick up

7:50 Olde English Lane @ Harvest Run*

RT onto Harvest Run

7:51 Harvest Run @ #32

RT onto Knollwood Drive

7:52 Knollwood Drive @ #29

LT onto Gunstock Hill Road

7:53 Gunstock Hill Road @ #36

RT onto Gunstock Hill Road

7:55 Gunstock Hill Road @ #299

LT onto Old Lakeshore Road

7:58 Old Lakeshore Road @ #40

LT onto Rte. 11

8:03 Rte. 11 @ Sargent’s Trailer Park*

T/A – LT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Liscomb Circle

8:05 Liscomb Circle @ #23

Continue around Loop – RT onto Rte. 11 - RT onto Old Lakeshore Road

RT onto Annis Drive

8:09 Annis Drive @ #47

8:10 Annis Drive @ #71

8:10 Annis Drive @ Breton Road*

Onto Old Lakeshore Road – RT onto Watson Road

RT onto Gunstock Hill Road - Straight onto Hoyt Road - LT onto Farmer Drive

8:18 Farmer Drive @ #25

8:18 Farmer Drive @ #27

8:19 Farmer Drive @ #55

LT onto Hoyt Road – LT onto Emery Way

8:21 Emery Way @ Timber Lane

RT onto Timber Lane

8:22 Timber Lane @ Robindale Circle

Timber Lane @ Sprucewood Drive*

LT onto Sprucewood Drive

8:23 Sprucewood Drive @ #68

8:23 Sprucewood Drive @ #62

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road - LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

8:25 Gilford Elementary School

Route 8 – Middle/High School return

2:05 Gilford High School

2:18 Leave Gilford High School

2:25 Leave Gilford Middle School

RT onto Alvah Wilson Road – LT onto Rte. 11A -RT onto Olde English Lane

2:27 Olde English Lane @ Harvest Run

RT onto Knollwood Lane - LT onto Gunstock Hill Road

Bear RT onto Gunstock Hill Road

2:29 Gunstock Hill Road @ #36

2:32 Gunstock Hill Road @ #299

LT onto Old Lakeshore Road

2:31 Old Lakeshore Road @ #110

RT onto Old Lakeshore Road

2:34 Old Lakeshore Road @ #84

2:35 Old Lakeshore Road @ #60

2:36 Old Lakeshore Road @ #30

3:36 Old Lakeshore Road @ #25

LT onto Annis Drive 2nd entrance

2:38 Annis Drive @ Breton Road

LT onto Old Lakeshore Road – RT onto Gilford East Drive

2:40 Gilford East Drive @ #42

LT onto Rte. 11 - RT into Sargent’s Trailer Park

2:42 Rte. 11 @ Sargent’s Trailer Park

T/A – LT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Liscomb Circle

2:46 Liscomb Circle @ #23

Continue around Loop - RT onto Rte. 11 - RT onto Old Lakeshore Road

RT onto Watson Road

2:51 Watson Road @ Williamsburg Avenue

RT onto Gunstock Hill Road – LT onto Rte. 11A - RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road

2:58 Gilford Elementary

Route 8 – Elementary return

2:58 Gilford Elementary School

3:15 Leave Gilford Elementary School

LT onto Belknap Mountain Road – RT onto Alvah Wilson Road

LT onto Sprucewood Drive

3:18 Sprucewood Drive @ #62

3:19 Sprucewood Drive @ #68

3:20 Sprucewood Drive @ Timber Lane*

RT onto Timber Lane

3:20 Timber Lane @ Robindale Circle

3:21 Timber Lane @ Emery Way

LT onto Emery Way – RT onto Hoyt Road - RT onto Farmer Drive

3:23 Farmer Drive @ #25

3:23 Farmer Drive @ #27

3:24 Farmer Drive @ #55

RT onto Hoyt Road – LT onto Rte. 11A – RT onto Olde English Lane

3:26 Olde English Lane @ Harvest Run*

RT onto Harvest Run

3:27 Harvest Run @ #32

RT onto Knollwood Drive

3:28 Knollwood Drive @ #29

LT onto Gunstock Hill Road - Bear RT onto Gunstock Hill Road

3:30 Gunstock Hill Road @ #299

LT onto Old Lakeshore Road -Stay RT onto Old Lakeshore Road - LT onto Annis Drive

3:35 Annis Drive @ #47

3:35 Annis Drive @ #71

3:36 Annis Drive @ Breton Road*

LT onto Old Lakeshore Road - LT onto Rte. 11 – RT into Sargent’s Trailer Park

3:39 Sargent’s Trailer Park @ Bus Stop*

T/A – Out Sargent’s Trailer park – LT onto Rte. 11 – RT onto Liscomb Circle

3:43 Liscomb Circle @ #23*